Tondela City Racedom 02-07-2017 19:38
Results Tondela City Racecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Open Médio  (15)        5.0 km   16 C               

    1  90035 Evaristo Moreira             70 [1564] Individual POR             32:34 
    2  26109 Marta Sousa Pinto            87 [119] OriMarão                    35:59 
    3  90053 Maria Aldeias                81 [1564] Individual POR             41:03 
    4  90055 Susana Barroso               82 [1564] Individual POR             42:04 
    5  90006 Tiago Miguel Nun Batista     99 [1564] Individual POR             44:31 
    6  90059 André Bonito                    [9719] VVFC                       52:31 
    7  90061 Tiago Cantão                    [9719] VVFC                       53:03 
    8  90060 Sérgio Correia                  [9719] VVFC                       53:07 
    9  90028 Cristinano Gomes             75 [9646] O'Vila do                1:08:48 
   10  90004 Márcia Barbosa               78 [1564] Individual POR           1:10:30 
   11  90050 Mário Trindade                  [9718] Mário Trindade           1:16:50 
   12  90069 Marco Pereira                   [1564] Individual POR           1:26:32 

       90049 Zita Oi                         [9718] Mário Trindade                mp 
       90066 Rosario Matias                  [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90046 Jorge Gonçalves                 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



Open Longo  (2)         5.0 km  102 m   28 C        

    1  90002 Júlio Nogueira               75 [1564] Individual POR           1:13:01 
    2  90030 Eduarda Ferreira             80 [9501] DBSCHENKER               1:35:22 



Curto  (4)              0.0 km   14 C               

    1  90072 Matilde Pires                   [1564] Individual POR             37:28 
    2  90068 Catarina Mendes                 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             51:51 

       90070 Jose Carlos                     [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90071 Vanessa Silva                   [1564] Individual POR                mp 



Formação  (6)           0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1   6211 João Gomes                   05 [052] GD4C                         6:20 
    2  90009 Daniil Shangin               06 [9710] SMOLENSK                    6:50 
    3  90026 Cristiano Silva              05 [9646] O'Vila do                   9:40 
    4  90025 Sérgio Gomes                 07 [9646] O'Vila do                  11:02 
    5  90067 Alfredo Marcelo                 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             15:01 
    6  90063 David Marques                   [070] COC                         15:46 



Juvenis M  (5)          5.0 km   18 C               

    1  25299 André Roberto                02 [070] COC                         25:48 
    2   6175 João Sousa                   02 [133] GDU Azoia                   26:51 
    3   6210 Pedro Viana                  03 [052] GD4C                        35:48 
    4   6086 Rui Silva                    01 [088] ADC                         36:57 
    4   6072 Miguel Lereno                   [052] GD4C                        36:57 



Juvenis F  (3)          5.0 km   16 C               

    1   5706 Margarida Miranda            01 [052] GD4C                        28:48 
    2   5827 Margarida Ferreira           01 [088] ADC                         30:53 
    3  90011 Marina Shangin               03 [9710] SMOLENSK                   41:49 



Juniores M  (5)         5.0 km  102 m   28 C        

    1   5840 Luís Carlos                  97 [088] ADC                         34:02 
    2   5838 Pedro Silva                  97 [088] ADC                         42:11 
    3   5993 Marco Amaro                  99 [052] GD4C                        47:56 
    4  90056 Sérgio Pinto                 99 [088] ADC                         49:40 

        6173 José Dinis                   00 [052] GD4C                          dns 



Juniores F  (3)         5.0 km  88 m   24 C         

    1  25506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                        39:33 
    2   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 [088] ADC                         42:06 
    3  24909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                         48:47 



Seniores M  (12)        10.0 km  130 m   35 C       

    1  90023 Maikel Rodriguez             83 [6287] BUDIÑORAID                 40:47 
    2   1811 Luis Leite                   76 [052] GD4C                        44:29 
    3  90039 Ángel Soto                   92 [6482] AROMON                     44:39 
    4  22128 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                         45:03 
    5  25605 Gil Sousa Pinto              86 [119] OriMarão                    48:48 
    6  90038 José Lopes                   90 [1564] Individual POR             49:53 
    7  21449 Manuel Dias                  52 [151] GafanhOri                   50:08 
    8  90022 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR             53:20 
    9  25925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [159] COAAL                       54:39 

        5615 Luís Ferreira                94 [088] ADC                            mp 
        6135 Simão Cardeal                84 [119] OriMarão                       mp 
        4027 Miguel Moreira               93 [088] ADC                           dns 



Seniores F  (9)         5.0 km  94 m   30 C         

    1  90020 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR             44:28 
    2  26219 Sara Miranda                 92 [085] A Montanha                  48:05 
    3  90000 Andrea Dumitru               91 [1564] Individual POR             50:17 
    4  90024 Candela Puime López          83 [6287] BUDIÑORAID                 51:18 
    5  26220 Tatiana Peralta              91 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             52:36 
    6  25850 Zélia Viana                  83 [102] .COM                        53:05 
    7   4454 Helena Batista                  [052] GD4C                        57:43 
    8  23082 Marisa Barroso               81 [070] COC                         58:18 
    9   6215 Inês Soares                  88 [119] OriMarão                  1:17:13 



Veteranos I M  (21)     5.0 km  102 m   28 C        

    1   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             34:15 
    2   1281 Joaquim Sousa                70 [070] COC                         34:51 
    3   1457 António Amador               68 [007] Ori-Estarreja               38:06 
    4   4101 Jorge Marques                73 [052] GD4C                        38:25 
    5  26214 Vasco Fernandes              77 [052] GD4C                        38:38 
    6  21967 Luís Bucha                   70 [008] CP EPAL                     40:22 
    7  23711 Sandro Rodrigues             71 [062] CA Madeira                  41:41 
    8  25555 José Carlos Marques          78 [159] COAAL                       43:52 
    9  90033 Rui Oliveira                 70 [9501] DBSCHENKER                 44:24 
   10  90034 Luis Marques                 72 [9501] DBSCHENKER                 44:40 
   11  21325 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [007] Ori-Estarreja               45:29 
   12  90027 Daniel Silva                 81 [9646] O'Vila do                  46:49 
   13  26003 Paulo Batista                75 [038] CM Arrábida                 47:46 
   14   6263 Ricardo Silva                70 [007] Ori-Estarreja               47:50 
   15  90029 Artur Cardoso                70 [9501] DBSCHENKER                 49:30 
   16  90037 Antonio Jose Mon Rompante    71 [167] NAST                        52:02 
   17   6108 Miguel Vidinha               67 [167] NAST                        54:12 
   18   6105 Fernando Fonseca             78 [167] NAST                        54:34 
   19  90031 Henrique Santos              70 [9501] DBSCHENKER               1:01:44 

       90032 José Pimenta                 73 [9501] DBSCHENKER                    mp 
        4685 José João Ferreira           74 [119] OriMarão                      dns 



Veteranos I F  (6)      5.0 km  88 m   24 C         

    1   5696 Ana Casaca                   76 [133] GDU Azoia                   40:32 
    2   4901 Carla Ferreira               79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             42:42 
    3  90007 Paula Gonçalves              75 [1564] Individual POR             51:47 
    4   1346 Fátima Saraiva               77 [168] CAB                         55:43 
    5  90058 Sónia Ferreira               70 [1564] Individual POR           1:17:36 

        3134 Manuela Nogueira             69 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 dns 



Veteranos II M  (18)    5.0 km   18 C               

    1   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 [052] GD4C                        26:00 
    2   1095 Fernando Costa               61 [052] GD4C                        30:38 
    3   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 [052] GD4C                        30:56 
    4   1907 Carlos Coelho                61 [094] CPOC                        31:26 
    5   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54 [094] CPOC                        32:53 
    6  24656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                         33:34 
    7   5354 Noel Cabeça                  64 [133] GDU Azoia                   36:48 
    8   1851 Escada da Costa              56 [128] COALA                       37:18 
    9   4783 Carlos Fortunato             62 [007] Ori-Estarreja               37:25 
   10   2197 José Manuel Pedrosa          62 [128] COALA                       37:26 
   11  90013 Vladimir Shangin             62 [9710] SMOLENSK                   37:28 
   12   3007 José Mário Baptista          62 [052] GD4C                        38:17 
   13   3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 [088] ADC                         39:33 
   14   6107 Pedro Mieiro                 65 [167] NAST                        40:20 
   15   3865 Luís Pereira                 58 [052] GD4C                        41:51 
   16   1677 António Reyes                54 [151] GafanhOri                   44:05 
   17  90041 Mário Costa                  61 [9717] m&m                        44:19 
   18   6204 Domingos Sereno              55 [128] COALA                       45:35 



Veteranos II F  (9)     5.0 km   16 C               

    1  90040 Luisa Sánchez                65 [6482] AROMON                     33:46 
    2   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 [133] GDU Azoia                   34:03 
    3  90044 Luisa Santos                 61 [9717] m&m                        36:27 
    4   2497 Aida Correia                 63 [052] GD4C                        36:38 
    5   3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66 [052] GD4C                        36:43 
    6  90045 Helena Correia               61 [9717] m&m                        44:54 
    7   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                        45:38 
    8  90042 Ana Rodrigues                60 [9717] m&m                      1:16:06 
    9  90043 Luz Garcia                   61 [9717] m&m                      1:17:37 



Veteranos III M  (1)    5.0 km  40 m   16 C         

    1   2001 Costa Leite                  50 [116] Montepio Geral              28:02 



Veteranos III F  (1)    5.0 km  40 m   16 C         

    1   2101 Beatriz Leite                50 [116] Montepio Geral              43:03 



Turístico  (2)          5.0 km  46 m   18 C         

    1  90047 Helena Rodrigues                [1564] Individual POR           1:19:29 
    2  90048 Eva Dias                        [1564] Individual POR           1:19:31 



CF  (14)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1    626 Gabriela Varela Pereira      10 8010 GALFARRITOS                   6:58 
    2    627 Camila Bernardo Matos        10 8010 GALFARRITOS                   7:40 
    3    281 Marta Santos Neves           00 8002 ADRT                          8:43 
    4    314 Miriam Silva                    8010 GALFARRITOS                  12:12 
    5    225 Inês Tavares Coimbra         09 8000 ACERT                        25:00 

         226 Sofia Marques Matos          10 8000 ACERT                           mp 
         224 Maria Sousa                  10 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         227 Marta Santos Neves           00 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         500 Francisca Figueiredo Santo   09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         501 Beatriz Santos Quaresma      09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         502 Beatriz Couto Ferreira       11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         503 Maria Almeida Correia Almi   11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         504 Raquel Pereira Ferreira      11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         333 Maria Joao Cardoso              8000 ACERT                          dns 



CM  (14)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1    628 Guilherme Rodrigues Pratas   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                   5:39 
    2    631 Nuno Leandro Melo de Olive   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                   7:28 
    3    229 Tomás Almiro Ribeiro Brás    10 8000 ACERT                         8:33 
    4    648 Pedro Gomes Ascensão         10 8010 GALFARRITOS                   9:13 
    5    228 Miguel Tiago Pacheco Ribei   09 8000 ACERT                        12:22 
    6    629 António Luís Porto Coimbra   10 8010 GALFARRITOS                  18:31 

         230 Leonardo Marques Ferreira    09 8000 ACERT                           mp 
         231 Gonçalo Oliveira Gomes       10 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         630 Leonor Gomes Rodrigues       10 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         755 Rafael Filipe Pereira da C   09 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         505 Miguel Marques Amaral        09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         506 Salvador Sousa Almeida de    09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         508 Santiago Alexandre Correia   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         509 Dinis José Almeida e Silva   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



BF  (20)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1    624 Filipa Gomes Ascensão        06 8010 GALFARRITOS                   8:46 
    2    274 Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves       07 8002 ADRT                          9:27 
    3    623 Júlia Pais Ribeiro           08 8010 GALFARRITOS                  12:07 
    4    459 Matilde Antunes de Figueir   07 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  12:21 
    5    767 GABRIELA MENDES DO VALE      06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               14:46 
    6    211 Maria Pedro Tavares Coimbr   08 8000 ACERT                        17:46 
    7    215 Margarida dos Santos Amara   08 8000 ACERT                        17:50 
    8    769 CONSTANÇA                    06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               17:58 
    9    768 MARIANA SIMÕES               06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               19:56 
   10    771 DIANA GOMES ANTUNES          07 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               21:00 

         212 Lia Catarina Pacheco Ribei   07 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         213 Joana Rodrigues Andrade      08 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         266 Augusta Carvalho Teixeira    06 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         746 Marta Sofia Figueiredo       06 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         309 Augusta Carvalho Teixeira    06 8015 ADCRV                          dns 
         479 Margarida Nunes Costa Sant   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         480 Beatriz Pais Oliveira        07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         481 Leonor Maria Fransciso Cam   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         493 Renata Pinheiro Marques      08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         494 Clara Catarina Pinho Cunha   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



BM  (33)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1    770 MIGUEL BANDEIRA FIGUEIREDO   06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES                5:56 
    2    217 João Maria Lourenço Cardos   06 8000 ACERT                         7:17 
    3    221 Lucas Marques Ferreira       07 8000 ACERT                         9:44 
    4    313 Afonso Coutinho                 8010 GALFARRITOS                  11:12 
    5    621 Bruno da Escada Henriques    07 8010 GALFARRITOS                  11:37 
    6    277 Raul Pinheiro Ferreira Sil   06 8002 ADRT                         12:03 
    7    220 Leonardo Gomes da Silva      06 8000 ACERT                        13:45 
    8    280 Rui Pinheiro Ferreira Silv   06 8002 ADRT                         14:40 
    9    218 Afonso Duarte Matos          08 8000 ACERT                        26:13 

         625 Leandro Afonso Gomes de Me   17 8010 GALFARRITOS                     mp 
         216 Henrique Diogo Coimbra Sal   06 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         219 André Gouveia Campos         06 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         222 António Sousa                06 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         275 Martim Costa Bastos          08 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         276 Martim Santos Neves          07 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         279 Luis Afonso Figueiredo Lou   07 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         426 Raul Pinheiro Ferreira da    06 8007 CCML                           dns 
         427 Tomás Inácio da Silva        07 8007 CCML                           dns 
         446 Rui Pinheiro Ferreira da S   06 8007 CCML                           dns 
         622 José Pedro Jesus Brinca      07 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         632 João Benjamim                08 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         747 Henrique Matos Serrano       08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         748 Gonçalo Paiva Nogueira       06 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         749 Rodrigo Pinho Antunes        06 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         750 João Carlos Santos Simões    08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         751 Bruno Carvalho Dinis         07 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         752 Cristiano Antunes Almeida    08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         753 Sebastião Oliveira Silva     08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         754 Martim de Albuquerque Silv   07 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         495 Henrique Tomás Silva         06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         496 Henrique José Pereira Cout   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         497 Afonso Manuel Aleixo Leite   06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         498 Martim Amaral Natal Pereir   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



AF  (26)                0.0 km   14 C               

    1    676 Ana Rita Silva Oliveira      04 8011 GDFC                         30:08 
    2    206 Matilde ferreira do Pomar    03 8000 ACERT                        30:36 
    3    307 Sofia Pereira de Almeida     03 8003 AFERT                        32:18 
    4    204 Carolina Machado de Figuei   04 8000 ACERT                        35:07 
    5    456 Francisca Antunes Teles da   03 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  41:42 
    6    308 Maria Santos Gonçalves       05 8015 ADCRV                        51:45 
    7    455 Sara Beatriz Carmelo Dias    04 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  53:34 
    8    617 Diana Sofia Matos Fernande   05 8010 GALFARRITOS                  57:30 

         205 Laura Bernardo de Matos      05 8000 ACERT                           mp 
         367 Cristiana Gomes Rodrigues    05 8004 ARCA                            mp 
         368 Carolina Pereira figueired   05 8004 ARCA                            mp 
         200 Lara Rodrigues Andrade       05 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         201 Inês Dias Ribeiro            03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         202 Maria Cleto Rosa de Melo     04 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         203 Marta da Costa Mano          05 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         249 Sofia Raquel da Silva Oliv   03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         264 Maria Santos Gonçalves       05 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         265 Maria dos Santos Gonçalves   05 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         269 Maria Santos Ferreira        03 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         270 Maria Eduarda Santos Gonça   05 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         304 Joana Martins Costa          03 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         554 Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Morgad   03 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         678 Ana Rita Rodrigues Fernand   05 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         733 Maria Leonor Figueiredo Au   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         766 Carolina Leal                   8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES                 dns 
         466 Marta Sousa Ferreira         05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



AM  (37)                0.0 km   14 C               

    1    273 David José Lajas Almeida     04 8002 ADRT                         13:51 
    2    682 Miguel Lages                 03 8011 GDFC                         23:12 
    3    618 Henrique Varela Pereira      03 8010 GALFARRITOS                  24:01 
    4    457 André Emanuel Rodrigues Fi   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  25:22 
    5    311 Simão Pedro Martins Silva    03 8003 AFERT                        25:42 
    6    272 Rodrigo Bandeira             05 8002 ADRT                         32:01 
    7    683 Miguel Rodrigues Simões      03 8011 GDFC                         32:15 
    8    271 António Pais Ribeiro         05 8002 ADRT                         37:11 
    9    620 Diogo Miguel Cardoso Maced   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                  37:25 
   10    679 João Pedro da Silva Pereir   05 8011 GDFC                         49:59 
   11    458 Henrique Manuel Sochkin de   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  58:26 
   12    310 David Carvalho Teixeira      03 8015 ADCRV                      1:01:17 

         681 Simão Silva Carvalhinha      03 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         207 Fábio Alexandre Soares       03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         208 Leandro Filipe de Melo Sou   03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         209 Rafael Filipe de Matos Cou   03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         210 António Manuel Machado       03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         247 Ricardo André Fernandes Pe   03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         251 Rodrigo Reis de Oliveira     05 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         252 Jorge Miguel Cruz Oliveira   03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         402 Gilberto António Duarte Mi   03 8007 CCML                           dns 
         403 Tiago André Duarte Milhães   03 8007 CCML                           dns 
         404 João Pedro Videira Rocha     05 8007 CCML                           dns 
         412 Mauricio Alexandre Inácio    04 8007 CCML                           dns 
         425 Jorge Pinho Martins          04 8007 CCML                           dns 
         556 Filipe Alexandre Costa Cor   04 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         619 Daniel da Cruz Mendes Figu   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         680 Gonçalo Santos Oliveira      05 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         684 Henrique Soares Simões       05 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         743 Inês Raquel Pinto Gomes Fe   04 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         744 Eduardo Paiva Nogueira       04 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         745 Carlos Virgilio Santos Sim   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         469 Gabriel Martins Amaral       05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         471 Rafael Antunes Rodrigues     03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         472 Miguel José Viegas Bizarro   03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         473 Rodrigo Correia Marques      03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         474 Mateus Cardoso Almeida       04 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



JF  (22)                5.0 km   16 C               

    1    772 Marta Marques Alves          01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               46:30 

         685 Diana Catarina Pereira Alv   00 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         282 Mariana Santos Gonçalves     02 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         315 Tatiana Rodrigues de Matos   01 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         316 Maria Inês Santos Silva      01 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         317 Mariana Figueira Gomes       02 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         318 Claúdia Marina Henriques F   00 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         397 Gisela Cristina Marques da   02 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         558 Rita Gorrilhas Videira       00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         573 Adriana Morgado da Costa     00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         577 Bruna Martins da Costa       00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         686 Andreia Carolina Rodrigues   00 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         756 Lara da Cunha Peixoto        01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         757 Catarina Simões Oliveira     01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         758 Inês dos Anjos Dias          01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         759 Marlene Correia Simões       00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         760 Teresa Isabel Carvalho dos   01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         761 Ana Raquel Couto Pinto       00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         762 Ana Beatriz Pinto Gomes Fe   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         763 Maria Viegas Bizarro         00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         764 Alexandra Filipa Figueired   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         765 Ana Patricia Antunes Dias    00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 



JM  (41)                5.0 km   18 C               

    1    323 Rúben Antunes Pereira        00 8003 AFERT                        40:43 
    2    687 Rafael Rodrigues da Silva    01 8011 GDFC                         42:12 
    3    325 João Manuel Maneira Ferrei   01 8003 AFERT                        44:55 
    4    773 Tomás Martins Dias           01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               53:24 
    5    774 Rafael Matos Macela          01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             1:00:36 
    6    321 Diogo André dos Santos Par   01 8003 AFERT                      1:02:28 
    7    392 Alexandre Correia Santos     00 8005 ARCAPA                     1:18:43 
    8    284 Mauro Pardal Cruz            02 8002 ADRT                       1:22:09 
    9    690 Filipe Miguel Almeida Gonç   01 8011 GDFC                       1:38:58 

         320 Bruno Rafael dos Santos Pa   01 8003 AFERT                           mp 
         688 Pedro Gonçalo Ferreira Mar   01 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         232 Miguel Alexandre Costa Rei   00 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         233 Dinis Alexandre Dos Santos   02 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         234 Luis Guilherme Oliveira da   02 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         235 Tomás Martins Dias           01 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         237 Afonso do Carmo Rodrigues    00 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         248 Francisco António Ferreira   01 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         254 Rafael da Silva Ferreira     02 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         267 DAVIDE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA     03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         268 David Carvalho Teixeira      03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         283 Diogo da Silva Gonçalves     01 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         393 Carlos Jorge Oliveira Corr   01 8005 ARCAPA                         dns 
         398 Francisco José Marques Car   01 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         447 Afonso Miguel Henriques de   01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         448 Tiago Matos Pinto            01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         449 Renato da Encarnação Ferre   01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         450 Daniel Lopes Louro           01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         579 Luis Miguel Campos Melo      00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         580 João Amaral Figueiredo       01 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         583 André da Costa Rodrigues     01 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         585 Gabriel da Silva Figueired   00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         588 Rodrigo da Costa Martinho    02 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         689 Ruben Pereira Andrade        01 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         510 João Pedro Correia Pereira   01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         512 Samuel David Leitão Portug   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         513 Gonçalo Celso Almeida Silv   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         516 Helder André Sousa Silva     01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         517 Afonso Filipe Sousa Almeid   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         518 Joel Figueiredo Santos       00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         519 Pedro Alexandre Martins Fi   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         521 William Issak Diabinho dos   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



SF  (36)                5.0 km   18 C               

    1    286 Maria Elisabete Rodrigues    82 8002 ADRT                         39:27 
    2    658 Gabriela Abreu Correia       91 8010 GALFARRITOS                  41:36 
    3    331 Marisa Ventura Pereira       92 8003 AFERT                        51:56 
    4    287 Andreia Filipa de Melo Dia   97 8002 ADRT                         54:28 
    5    698 Maria Isabel da Silva Mach   99 8011 GDFC                         55:21 
    6    327 Sara Vanessa Matos Almeida   95 8003 AFERT                        56:19 
    7    334 Cátia Soares                    8002 ADRT                       1:00:22 
    8    701 Cláudia Manuela F.Veiga de   92 8011 GDFC                       1:00:50 
    9    463 Mariana Simões de Oliveira   97 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                1:09:43 
   10    654 Rita Joana Rodrigues de So   83 8010 GALFARRITOS                1:10:11 
   11    329 Carina Matilde Dias de Alm   94 8003 AFERT                      1:19:04 
   12    369 Maria Helena Neves Dias Si   72 8004 ARCA                       1:34:07 
   13    370 Andreia Sofia Coelho Marqu   84 8004 ARCA                       1:45:33 
   14    371 Sandra Maria Gomes da Silv   80 8004 ARCA                       1:52:06 

         694 Joana da Silva Rodrigues     99 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         695 Inês Alexandra Silva Perei   99 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         344 Clemente Angela                 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         238 Daniela Filipa Fernandes P   81 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         255 Rute Marlene Ferreira Duar   97 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         285 Sandra Santos                83 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         326 Ana Ventura Silva            90 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         330 Elisabete Maria Carmo Ferr   82 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         332 Laura Matos Marques          90 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         335 Rute Marisa Antunes Pereir   98 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         336 Simone de Matos Henriques    89 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         337 Melanie Pereira Figueiredo   96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         338 Cátia Figueira Gomes         98 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         589 Catarina Alexandra Ferreir   99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         592 Sara Daniela Pereira         99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         699 Carla Alexandra Rodrigues    96 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         775 Beatriz Coimbra Simões       97 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES                 dns 
         776 AIDA COIMBRA SIMÕES          99 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES                 dns 
         522 Inês Rodrigues da Silva      99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         527 Rafaela Isabel Lopes Marqu   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         533 Beatriz Rodrigues da Silva   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         534 Marta Daniela Pereira Cout   98 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



SM  (63)                5.0 km  102 m   28 C        

    1    312 Tiago Pereira                   8003 AFERT                        51:31 
    2    352 André Rodrigues Ventura      87 8003 AFERT                        52:19 
    3    351 Márcio Rafael Rodrigues Sa   85 8003 AFERT                        53:50 
    4    246 Tiago Miguel Duarte do Val   88 8000 ACERT                        54:44 
    5    464 João Pedro Rodrigues Figue   99 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  55:04 
    6    707 João Paulo Lages dos Santo   82 8011 GDFC                         55:33 
    7    350 João Pedro Bernardes Lino    95 8003 AFERT                        58:00 
    8    394 Carlos Jorge Cruz Oliveira   99 8005 ARCAPA                     1:05:47 
    9    339 Tiago Matos Ferreira         94 8003 AFERT                      1:07:41 
   10    349 João Rafael Rodrigues Ferr   99 8003 AFERT                      1:26:54 
   11    289 André Marques Costa          99 8002 ADRT                       1:36:09 
   12    245 Nuno Abreu Fernandes Abreu   87 8000 ACERT                      1:51:33 

         348 Luis Filipe Ferreira Matos   93 8003 AFERT                           mp 
         372 Joaquim Osório Rodrigues B   70 8004 ARCA                            mp 
         373 Alexandre dos Santos Leão    99 8004 ARCA                            mp 
         465 Carlos Leonel Carmelo Dias   98 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                     mp 
         704 José Dinis Rodrigues Silva   96 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         705 Pedro Guilherme da Silva M   99 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         706 Carlos Filipe Correia Clem   92 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         708 Roberto José da Silva Mach   99 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         256 Francisco da Silva Ferreir   97 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         257 Tiago Miguel de Jesus Fale   90 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         263 Fábio Daniel de Jesus Figu   92 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         288 Francisco Xavier Costa Per   99 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         290 Abel Bruno Lajas Almeida     99 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         340 André Viana Almeida          96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         341 Paulo Alexandre Antunes Co   83 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         342 Tiago Rebelo Viana           99 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         343 David Fernandes Coimbra      89 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         345 Simão Gomes Ventura Marque   96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         346 José Helder de Matos Figue   82 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         355 Bruno Rodrigues              88 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         357 Bruno Marcelo Rodrigues Sa   88 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         358 André Figueira Gomes         91 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         359 João Paulo Martins Silva     96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         395 Rodrigo Marques Almeida      99 8005 ARCAPA                         dns 
         399 Luis Miguel henriques Simõ   86 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         400 Rodrigo Gonçalo Alexandre    99 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         401 Tiago André Ferreira Marqu   99 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         451 Fernando Jorge Lopes Louro   97 8007 CCML                           dns 
         452 jose Manuel Rodrigues da S   95 8007 CCML                           dns 
         453 Filipe Manuel Alves de Fig   92 8007 CCML                           dns 
         454 Gustavo Almeida da Silva     98 8007 CCML                           dns 
         594 André Martins da Costa       96 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         596 Vitor Henrique Figueiredo    99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         597 João Miguel Costa Martinho   96 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         598 Gonçalo Filipe Ribeiro Mor   99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         603 Edna Esteves Gorrilhas Are      8009 CPLD                           dns 
         604 Filipe Daniel Silva Videir   97 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         605 Ruben Gorrilhas Videira      97 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         606 Sérgio Miguel Pereira        99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         607 Hugo Figueiredo Martins      96 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         608 Mário Celso Rodrigues Ared   77 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         609 Bernardo Miguel Dias Artur   99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         667 Vítor Manuel Antunes Corre   89 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         702 Hugo Andre Ferreira Fernan   99 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         703 David Rodrigues Simões       99 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         725 José Aurélio Figueiredo da   89 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         306 Fábio Daniel Figueiredo      92 8015 ADCRV                          dns 
         535 Rodrigo Tomaz Silva          99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         537 Tiago Leitão Costa           99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         538 Miguel Correia Santos        99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         553 Leandro Antunes Rodrigues    99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



VF  (37)                5.0 km  40 m   16 C         

    1    715 Catarina Isabel Antunes de   81 8011 GDFC                         24:57 
    2    672 Maria Inês de Matos Gomes    74 8010 GALFARRITOS                  32:29 
    3    294 Carla Alexandra Mendes San   80 8002 ADRT                         33:36 
    4    671 Anabela Correia              75 8010 GALFARRITOS                  34:30 
    5    719 Aida M Lopes Silva           76 8011 GDFC                         34:43 
    6    297 Ana Rita Marques Viegas Ro   79 8002 ADRT                         34:51 
    7    319 Mafalda Frias                   8002 ADRT                         35:08 
    8    239 Sandra Patricia Almiro Coi   76 8000 ACERT                        36:33 
    9    718 Maria Helena de Oliveira R   73 8011 GDFC                         39:28 
   10    674 Bárbara Cardoso              76 8010 GALFARRITOS                  40:37 
   11    328 Georgina Alves                  8002 ADRT                         42:03 
   12    240 Mónica Raquel Diogo Coimbr   79 8000 ACERT                        43:12 
   13    675 Eduarda Porto                   8010 GALFARRITOS                  55:54 
   14    713 Paula Cristina Oliveira da   77 8011 GDFC                         58:48 
   15    293 Maria Irene Henriques Pais   74 8002 ADRT                       1:02:04 
   16    296 Paula Cristina Marques Laj   77 8002 ADRT                       1:03:16 
   17    376 Catarina Festas Varela       79 8004 ARCA                       1:11:21 
   18    378 Maria Helena Trancho da Cr   60 8004 ARCA                       1:14:04 
   19    377 Sandra Isabel Viegas Ferre   78 8004 ARCA                       1:21:06 

         673 Teresa Maria Lopes Varela    71 8010 GALFARRITOS                     mp 
         712 Ana Maria Rodrigues Alves    74 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         241 Joana da Rocha Mota          80 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         291 Paula Cristina Conceição     63 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         292 Ana Silva                    79 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         295 Maria Marilia Simoes Cruz    68 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         374 Anabela Neves Pais Ferreir   70 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         375 Maria de Fatima Ferreira S   71 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         611 Anabela Esteves Gorrilhas    72 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         612 Isabel Maria Simões da Cos   71 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         613 Paula Cristina Simões Cost   80 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         614 Lidia Martins da Costa       72 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         709 Elsa Susana Freitas Mirand   79 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         710 Célia Gonçalves Pereira An   64 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         711 Helena Isabel Antunes Melo   78 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         714 Ana Maria Martins Rodrigue   67 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         716 Célia Maria Ferreira Simõe   80 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         717 Maria Alzira Oliveira Rodr   71 8011 GDFC                           dns 



VM  (38)                5.0 km   16 C               

    1    244 Pedro Alexandre Tavares      77 8000 ACERT                        24:49 
    2    243 José João Beco Cardoso       74 8000 ACERT                        26:40 
    3    299 Abel António Figueiredo Al   70 8002 ADRT                         30:47 
    4    324 Carlos Gonçalves                8002 ADRT                         32:21 
    5    298 Mário Rui Ferreira Silva     78 8002 ADRT                         33:47 
    6    731 Rui Quintã de Sousa          66 8011 GDFC                         36:56 
    7    242 Paulo Alexandre Dias Loure   79 8000 ACERT                        44:13 
    8    381 Ricardo Festas Varela        79 8004 ARCA                         44:54 
    9    723 Jose Carvalhinho             78 8011 GDFC                         48:18 
   10    379 Fernando Festas Esteves      50 8004 ARCA                         49:05 
   11    380 Luis Miguel Viegas Ferreir   73 8004 ARCA                         49:59 
   12    390 Paulo Manuel dos Santos Co   71 8004 ARCA                         54:34 
   13    724 Jorge Martins Rodrigues Si   66 8011 GDFC                       1:11:41 

         726 Jeronimo Pereira             74 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         728 Ramiro Augusto Gonçalves O   74 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         732 Artur Jorge Lopes e Silva    76 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         258 Armando Jorge Ferreira de    70 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         259 Carlos Aires Ferreira de O   76 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         260 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Fer   69 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         261 Rui Ferreira de Oliveira     72 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         262 Cilio Ferreira de Oliveira   74 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         301 Eduardo Marques Cunha Rodr   79 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         302 Marco Paulo Silva Almeida    81 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         303 Rui Pedro Gama Pinto da Cr   76 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         361 Miguel Ângelo Henriques Ro   78 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         364 Licínio Figueira             87 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         365 Pedro Fernandes Pereira      73 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         366 Fernando Jorge Henriques R   76 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         382 Maria Eduarda Fernandes Lo   67 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         391 Maria Luísa das Neves Ferr   63 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         616 Celso Silva Videira          69 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         720 Luis Carlos Pereira de Fig   59 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         721 Carlos Cruz Pereira          69 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         722 Eduardo da Cruz Pereira      74 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         727 Pedro Miguel Lages dos San   79 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         729 Celso Silva Rodrigues        64 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         730 Luis de Carvalho Azevedo     71 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         322 Rui Gomes                       8002 ADRT                           dns 



B2F  (9)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1    124 Matilde Silva Carvalhinha    08 8011 GDFC                          7:57 

         677 Laura Rodrigues Silva        04 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         102 Cristiana da Silva Oliveir   08 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         105 Inês Ferreira Vieira         08 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         112 Filipa Matos Teixeira        08 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         114 Dora Filipa Martins Costa    08 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         126 Gabriela Rodrigues Azevedo   06 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         127 Mariana Soares Simões        07 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         103 Augusta Carvalho Teixeira    06 8015 ADCRV                          dns 



B2M  (2)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

         128 Tomás Lopes Pereira          06 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         121 João Luis Santos Matos       00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



C2F  (6)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1    131 Leonor de Matos Silva        09 8011 GDFC                          8:44 
    2    151 Matilde Simões Oliveira      11 8011 GDFC                         10:51 

         104 Marta Santos Neves           09 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         123 Gabriela Varela Pereira      10 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         156 Beatriz Correia Lages        10 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         122 Matilde Leitão Portugal      10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



C2M  (4)                0.0 km  10 m   11 C         

    1    164 Diogo Henriques Colaço       10 8011 GDFC                          7:52 
    2    174 Filipe Oliveira Ferreira     10 8011 GDFC                          8:18 
    3    161 João Pedro Almeida Gonçalv   10 8011 GDFC                          9:17 

         157 Tiago Sousa Martins          10 8011 GDFC                           dns