Tondela City Racedom 02-07-2017 00:56
Results Sprint Caramulocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Fácil  (7)              1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1  90005 Tiago Miguel Nun Batista     99 [1564] Individual POR              6:24 
    2  90010 Marina Shangin               03 [9710] SMOLENSK                    8:32 
    3  90008 Daniil Shangin               06 [9710] SMOLENSK                    9:04 
    4   6221 Guilherme Neto               67 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             13:29 
    5  90003 Márcia Barbosa               78 [1564] Individual POR             16:01 
    6  90057 Maria José Reis              68 [1564] Individual POR             24:18 

       90062 David Marques                   [070] COC                            mp 



Difícil  (26)           2.0 km  75 m   21 C         

    1   2128 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                         17:33 
    2   5299 André Roberto                02 [070] COC                         19:49 
    2   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 [159] COAAL                       19:49 
    4   3711 Sandro Rodrigues             71 [062] CA Madeira                  20:31 
    5   6214 Vasco Fernandes              77 [052] GD4C                        20:54 
    6  90021 Vasco Vinhas                 83 [1564] Individual POR             21:51 
    7   5605 Gil Sousa Pinto              86 [119] OriMarão                    22:23 
    8  90019 Raquel Ferreira              80 [1564] Individual POR             22:32 
    9  90012 Vladimir Shangin             62 [9710] SMOLENSK                   23:50 
   10   1449 Manuel Dias                  52 [151] GafanhOri                   24:38 
   11   6003 Paulo Batista                75 [038] CM Arrábida                 25:09 
   12   4909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                         25:24 
   13   3082 Marisa Barroso               81 [070] COC                         26:30 
   14   4656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                         26:45 
   15   6220 Tatiana Peralta              91 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego             26:51 
   16   5850 Zélia Viana                  83 [102] .COM                        27:24 
   17   5555 José Carlos Marques          78 [159] COAAL                       27:29 
   18   1325 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [007] Ori-Estarreja               29:54 
   19  90051 José Paulo Nogueira          64 [1564] Individual POR             33:41 
   20  90036 Paula Gonçalves              75 [1564] Individual POR             35:35 
   21  90052 Maria Aldeias                81 [1564] Individual POR             38:37 
   22  90054 Susana Barroso               82 [1564] Individual POR             40:30 
   23  90001 Júlio Nogueira               75 [1564] Individual POR             43:22 
   24   6109 Marta Sousa Pinto            87 [119] OriMarão                    46:37 

        1967 Luís Bucha                   70 [008] CP EPAL                        mp 
        6219 Sara Miranda                 92 [085] A Montanha                    dns 



CF  (14)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1    626 Gabriela Varela Pereira      10 8010 GALFARRITOS                  11:04 
    2    226 Sofia Marques Matos          10 8000 ACERT                        13:06 
    3    225 Inês Tavares Coimbra         09 8000 ACERT                        13:07 
    4    333 Maria Joao Cardoso              8000 ACERT                        13:18 
    5    314 Miriam Silva                    8010 GALFARRITOS                  13:54 
    6    281 Marta Santos Neves           00 8002 ADRT                         14:07 
    7    627 Camila Bernardo Matos        10 8010 GALFARRITOS                  18:09 

         224 Maria Sousa                  10 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         227 Marta Santos Neves           00 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         500 Francisca Figueiredo Santo   09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         501 Beatriz Santos Quaresma      09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         502 Beatriz Couto Ferreira       11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         503 Maria Almeida Correia Almi   11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         504 Raquel Pereira Ferreira      11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



CM  (14)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1    631 Nuno Leandro Melo de Olive   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                   9:15 
    2    230 Leonardo Marques Ferreira    09 8000 ACERT                         9:55 
    3    228 Miguel Tiago Pacheco Ribei   09 8000 ACERT                        10:54 

         229 Tomás Almiro Ribeiro Brás    10 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         231 Gonçalo Oliveira Gomes       10 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         628 Guilherme Rodrigues Pratas   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         629 António Luís Porto Coimbra   10 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         630 Leonor Gomes Rodrigues       10 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         648 Pedro Gomes Ascensão         10 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         755 Rafael Filipe Pereira da C   09 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         505 Miguel Marques Amaral        09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         506 Salvador Sousa Almeida de    09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         508 Santiago Alexandre Correia   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         509 Dinis José Almeida e Silva   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



BF  (20)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1    459 Matilde Antunes de Figueir   07 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  10:26 
    2    767 GABRIELA MENDES DO VALE      06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               11:39 
    3    274 Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves       07 8002 ADRT                         12:36 
    4    771 DIANA GOMES ANTUNES          07 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               14:56 
    5    769 CONSTANÇA                    06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               16:26 
    6    768 MARIANA SIMÕES               06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               21:07 
    7    623 Júlia Pais Ribeiro           08 8010 GALFARRITOS                  22:56 

         211 Maria Pedro Tavares Coimbr   08 8000 ACERT                           mp 
         215 Margarida dos Santos Amara   08 8000 ACERT                           mp 
         212 Lia Catarina Pacheco Ribei   07 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         213 Joana Rodrigues Andrade      08 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         266 Augusta Carvalho Teixeira    06 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         746 Marta Sofia Figueiredo       06 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         309 Augusta Carvalho Teixeira    06 8015 ADCRV                          dns 
         479 Margarida Nunes Costa Sant   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         480 Beatriz Pais Oliveira        07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         481 Leonor Maria Fransciso Cam   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         493 Renata Pinheiro Marques      08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         494 Clara Catarina Pinho Cunha   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         624 Filipa Gomes Ascensão        06 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 



BM  (33)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1    221 Lucas Marques Ferreira       07 8000 ACERT                        12:45 
    2    218 Afonso Duarte Matos          08 8000 ACERT                        14:39 
    3    277 Raul Pinheiro Ferreira Sil   06 8002 ADRT                         15:12 
    4    280 Rui Pinheiro Ferreira Silv   06 8002 ADRT                         17:37 
    5    770 MIGUEL BANDEIRA FIGUEIREDO   06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               18:06 
    6    621 Bruno da Escada Henriques    07 8010 GALFARRITOS                  20:27 
    7    313 Afonso Coutinho                 8010 GALFARRITOS                  22:30 
    8    625 Leandro Afonso Gomes de Me   17 8010 GALFARRITOS                  22:53 

         217 João Maria Lourenço Cardos   06 8000 ACERT                           mp 
         220 Leonardo Gomes da Silva      06 8000 ACERT                           mp 
         216 Henrique Diogo Coimbra Sal   06 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         219 André Gouveia Campos         06 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         222 António Sousa                06 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         275 Martim Costa Bastos          08 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         276 Martim Santos Neves          07 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         279 Luis Afonso Figueiredo Lou   07 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         426 Raul Pinheiro Ferreira da    06 8007 CCML                           dns 
         427 Tomás Inácio da Silva        07 8007 CCML                           dns 
         446 Rui Pinheiro Ferreira da S   06 8007 CCML                           dns 
         622 José Pedro Jesus Brinca      07 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         632 João Benjamim                08 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         747 Henrique Matos Serrano       08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         748 Gonçalo Paiva Nogueira       06 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         749 Rodrigo Pinho Antunes        06 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         750 João Carlos Santos Simões    08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         751 Bruno Carvalho Dinis         07 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         752 Cristiano Antunes Almeida    08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         753 Sebastião Oliveira Silva     08 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         754 Martim de Albuquerque Silv   07 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         495 Henrique Tomás Silva         06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         496 Henrique José Pereira Cout   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         497 Afonso Manuel Aleixo Leite   06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         498 Martim Amaral Natal Pereir   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



AF  (27)                0.8 km  20 m   9 C          

    1    676 Ana Rita Silva Oliveira      04 8011 GDFC                          6:03 
    2    455 Sara Beatriz Carmelo Dias    04 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                   6:15 
    3    205 Laura Bernardo de Matos      05 8000 ACERT                         8:23 
    4    308 Maria Santos Gonçalves       05 8015 ADCRV                        11:43 
    5    617 Diana Sofia Matos Fernande   05 8010 GALFARRITOS                  11:54 
    6  90064 Matilde Pires                   [1564] Individual POR             12:20 
    7    307 Sofia Pereira de Almeida     03 8003 AFERT                        13:22 
    8    368 Carolina Pereira figueired   05 8004 ARCA                         13:41 
    9    367 Cristiana Gomes Rodrigues    05 8004 ARCA                         14:19 
   10    766 Carolina Leal                   8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               21:13 

         200 Lara Rodrigues Andrade       05 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         201 Inês Dias Ribeiro            03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         202 Maria Cleto Rosa de Melo     04 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         203 Marta da Costa Mano          05 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         204 Carolina Machado de Figuei   04 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         206 Matilde ferreira do Pomar    03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         249 Sofia Raquel da Silva Oliv   03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         264 Maria Santos Gonçalves       05 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         265 Maria dos Santos Gonçalves   05 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         269 Maria Santos Ferreira        03 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         270 Maria Eduarda Santos Gonça   05 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         304 Joana Martins Costa          03 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         456 Francisca Antunes Teles da   03 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                    dns 
         554 Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Morgad   03 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         678 Ana Rita Rodrigues Fernand   05 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         733 Maria Leonor Figueiredo Au   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         466 Marta Sousa Ferreira         05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



AM  (37)                0.8 km  20 m   9 C          

    1    457 André Emanuel Rodrigues Fi   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                   5:19 
    2    618 Henrique Varela Pereira      03 8010 GALFARRITOS                   5:22 
    3    458 Henrique Manuel Sochkin de   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                   5:54 
    4    682 Miguel Lages                 03 8011 GDFC                          6:13 
    5    620 Diogo Miguel Cardoso Maced   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                   6:31 
    6    683 Miguel Rodrigues Simões      03 8011 GDFC                          7:45 
    7    310 David Carvalho Teixeira      03 8015 ADCRV                         7:56 
    8    273 David José Lajas Almeida     04 8002 ADRT                          8:24 
    9    272 Rodrigo Bandeira             05 8002 ADRT                          8:47 
   10    247 Ricardo André Fernandes Pe   03 8000 ACERT                         8:50 
   11    679 João Pedro da Silva Pereir   05 8011 GDFC                          8:54 
   11    681 Simão Silva Carvalhinha      03 8011 GDFC                          8:54 
   13    271 António Pais Ribeiro         05 8002 ADRT                         13:56 
   14    619 Daniel da Cruz Mendes Figu   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                  16:13 

         207 Fábio Alexandre Soares       03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         208 Leandro Filipe de Melo Sou   03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         209 Rafael Filipe de Matos Cou   03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         210 António Manuel Machado       03 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         251 Rodrigo Reis de Oliveira     05 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         252 Jorge Miguel Cruz Oliveira   03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         311 Simão Pedro Martins Silva    03 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         402 Gilberto António Duarte Mi   03 8007 CCML                           dns 
         403 Tiago André Duarte Milhães   03 8007 CCML                           dns 
         404 João Pedro Videira Rocha     05 8007 CCML                           dns 
         412 Mauricio Alexandre Inácio    04 8007 CCML                           dns 
         425 Jorge Pinho Martins          04 8007 CCML                           dns 
         556 Filipe Alexandre Costa Cor   04 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         680 Gonçalo Santos Oliveira      05 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         684 Henrique Soares Simões       05 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         743 Inês Raquel Pinto Gomes Fe   04 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         744 Eduardo Paiva Nogueira       04 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         745 Carlos Virgilio Santos Sim   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         469 Gabriel Martins Amaral       05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         471 Rafael Antunes Rodrigues     03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         472 Miguel José Viegas Bizarro   03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         473 Rodrigo Correia Marques      03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         474 Mateus Cardoso Almeida       04 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



JF  (22)                1.3 km  30 m   16 C         

    1    772 Marta Marques Alves          01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               11:00 

         315 Tatiana Rodrigues de Matos   01 8003 AFERT                           mp 
         282 Mariana Santos Gonçalves     02 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         316 Maria Inês Santos Silva      01 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         317 Mariana Figueira Gomes       02 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         318 Claúdia Marina Henriques F   00 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         397 Gisela Cristina Marques da   02 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         558 Rita Gorrilhas Videira       00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         573 Adriana Morgado da Costa     00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         577 Bruna Martins da Costa       00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         685 Diana Catarina Pereira Alv   00 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         686 Andreia Carolina Rodrigues   00 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         756 Lara da Cunha Peixoto        01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         757 Catarina Simões Oliveira     01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         758 Inês dos Anjos Dias          01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         759 Marlene Correia Simões       00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         760 Teresa Isabel Carvalho dos   01 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         761 Ana Raquel Couto Pinto       00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         762 Ana Beatriz Pinto Gomes Fe   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         763 Maria Viegas Bizarro         00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         764 Alexandra Filipa Figueired   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 
         765 Ana Patricia Antunes Dias    00 8012 PONTEVELHA                     dns 



JM  (41)                1.4 km  40 m   15 C         

    1    392 Alexandre Correia Santos     00 8005 ARCAPA                       27:47 
    2    325 João Manuel Maneira Ferrei   01 8003 AFERT                        31:07 
    3    773 Tomás Martins Dias           01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               33:52 
    4    284 Mauro Pardal Cruz            02 8002 ADRT                         35:32 
    5    321 Diogo André dos Santos Par   01 8003 AFERT                        38:58 
    6    774 Rafael Matos Macela          01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES               54:31 
    7    320 Bruno Rafael dos Santos Pa   01 8003 AFERT                        59:57 

         232 Miguel Alexandre Costa Rei   00 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         233 Dinis Alexandre Dos Santos   02 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         234 Luis Guilherme Oliveira da   02 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         235 Tomás Martins Dias           01 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         237 Afonso do Carmo Rodrigues    00 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         248 Francisco António Ferreira   01 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         254 Rafael da Silva Ferreira     02 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         267 DAVIDE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA     03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         268 David Carvalho Teixeira      03 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         283 Diogo da Silva Gonçalves     01 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         323 Rúben Antunes Pereira        00 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         393 Carlos Jorge Oliveira Corr   01 8005 ARCAPA                         dns 
         398 Francisco José Marques Car   01 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         447 Afonso Miguel Henriques de   01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         448 Tiago Matos Pinto            01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         449 Renato da Encarnação Ferre   01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         450 Daniel Lopes Louro           01 8007 CCML                           dns 
         579 Luis Miguel Campos Melo      00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         580 João Amaral Figueiredo       01 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         583 André da Costa Rodrigues     01 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         585 Gabriel da Silva Figueired   00 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         588 Rodrigo da Costa Martinho    02 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         687 Rafael Rodrigues da Silva    01 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         688 Pedro Gonçalo Ferreira Mar   01 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         689 Ruben Pereira Andrade        01 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         690 Filipe Miguel Almeida Gonç   01 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         510 João Pedro Correia Pereira   01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         512 Samuel David Leitão Portug   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         513 Gonçalo Celso Almeida Silv   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         516 Helder André Sousa Silva     01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         517 Afonso Filipe Sousa Almeid   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         518 Joel Figueiredo Santos       00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         519 Pedro Alexandre Martins Fi   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         521 William Issak Diabinho dos   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



SF  (35)                1.4 km  40 m   15 C         

    1    331 Marisa Ventura Pereira       92 8003 AFERT                        19:47 
    2    698 Maria Isabel da Silva Mach   99 8011 GDFC                         20:38 
    3    286 Maria Elisabete Rodrigues    82 8002 ADRT                         21:45 
    4    287 Andreia Filipa de Melo Dia   97 8002 ADRT                         25:41 
    5    327 Sara Vanessa Matos Almeida   95 8003 AFERT                        26:44 
    6    701 Cláudia Manuela F.Veiga de   92 8011 GDFC                         26:49 
    7    334 Cátia Soares                    8002 ADRT                         27:41 
    8    654 Rita Joana Rodrigues de So   83 8010 GALFARRITOS                  30:10 
    9    695 Inês Alexandra Silva Perei   99 8011 GDFC                         33:54 

         329 Carina Matilde Dias de Alm   94 8003 AFERT                           mp 
         371 Sandra Maria Gomes da Silv   80 8004 ARCA                            mp 
         238 Daniela Filipa Fernandes P   81 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         255 Rute Marlene Ferreira Duar   97 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         285 Sandra Santos                83 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         326 Ana Ventura Silva            90 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         330 Elisabete Maria Carmo Ferr   82 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         332 Laura Matos Marques          90 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         335 Rute Marisa Antunes Pereir   98 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         336 Simone de Matos Henriques    89 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         337 Melanie Pereira Figueiredo   96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         338 Cátia Figueira Gomes         98 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         369 Maria Helena Neves Dias Si   72 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         370 Andreia Sofia Coelho Marqu   84 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         463 Mariana Simões de Oliveira   97 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                    dns 
         589 Catarina Alexandra Ferreir   99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         592 Sara Daniela Pereira         99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         658 Gabriela Abreu Correia       91 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         694 Joana da Silva Rodrigues     99 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         699 Carla Alexandra Rodrigues    96 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         775 Beatriz Coimbra Simões       97 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES                 dns 
         776 AIDA COIMBRA SIMÕES          99 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES                 dns 
         522 Inês Rodrigues da Silva      99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         527 Rafaela Isabel Lopes Marqu   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         533 Beatriz Rodrigues da Silva   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         534 Marta Daniela Pereira Cout   98 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



SM  (63)                1.8 km  50 m   18 C         

    1    312 Tiago Pereira                   8003 AFERT                        16:59 
    2    350 João Pedro Bernardes Lino    95 8003 AFERT                        18:58 
    3    352 André Rodrigues Ventura      87 8003 AFERT                        19:34 
    4    289 André Marques Costa          99 8002 ADRT                         23:14 
    5    351 Márcio Rafael Rodrigues Sa   85 8003 AFERT                        27:56 
    6    394 Carlos Jorge Cruz Oliveira   99 8005 ARCAPA                       33:57 
    7    708 Roberto José da Silva Mach   99 8011 GDFC                         45:00 
    8    465 Carlos Leonel Carmelo Dias   98 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                  56:45 
    9    705 Pedro Guilherme da Silva M   99 8011 GDFC                         57:53 

         290 Abel Bruno Lajas Almeida     99 8002 ADRT                            mp 
         346 José Helder de Matos Figue   82 8003 AFERT                           mp 
         372 Joaquim Osório Rodrigues B   70 8004 ARCA                            mp 
         464 João Pedro Rodrigues Figue   99 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                     mp 
         245 Nuno Abreu Fernandes Abreu   87 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         246 Tiago Miguel Duarte do Val   88 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         256 Francisco da Silva Ferreir   97 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         257 Tiago Miguel de Jesus Fale   90 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         263 Fábio Daniel de Jesus Figu   92 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         288 Francisco Xavier Costa Per   99 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         339 Tiago Matos Ferreira         94 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         340 André Viana Almeida          96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         341 Paulo Alexandre Antunes Co   83 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         342 Tiago Rebelo Viana           99 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         343 David Fernandes Coimbra      89 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         345 Simão Gomes Ventura Marque   96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         348 Luis Filipe Ferreira Matos   93 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         349 João Rafael Rodrigues Ferr   99 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         355 Bruno Rodrigues              88 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         357 Bruno Marcelo Rodrigues Sa   88 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         358 André Figueira Gomes         91 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         359 João Paulo Martins Silva     96 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         373 Alexandre dos Santos Leão    99 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         395 Rodrigo Marques Almeida      99 8005 ARCAPA                         dns 
         399 Luis Miguel henriques Simõ   86 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         400 Rodrigo Gonçalo Alexandre    99 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         401 Tiago André Ferreira Marqu   99 8006 ARCDS                          dns 
         451 Fernando Jorge Lopes Louro   97 8007 CCML                           dns 
         452 jose Manuel Rodrigues da S   95 8007 CCML                           dns 
         453 Filipe Manuel Alves de Fig   92 8007 CCML                           dns 
         454 Gustavo Almeida da Silva     98 8007 CCML                           dns 
         594 André Martins da Costa       96 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         596 Vitor Henrique Figueiredo    99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         597 João Miguel Costa Martinho   96 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         598 Gonçalo Filipe Ribeiro Mor   99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         603 Edna Esteves Gorrilhas Are      8009 CPLD                           dns 
         604 Filipe Daniel Silva Videir   97 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         605 Ruben Gorrilhas Videira      97 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         606 Sérgio Miguel Pereira        99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         607 Hugo Figueiredo Martins      96 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         608 Mário Celso Rodrigues Ared   77 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         609 Bernardo Miguel Dias Artur   99 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         667 Vítor Manuel Antunes Corre   89 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         702 Hugo Andre Ferreira Fernan   99 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         703 David Rodrigues Simões       99 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         704 José Dinis Rodrigues Silva   96 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         706 Carlos Filipe Correia Clem   92 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         707 João Paulo Lages dos Santo   82 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         725 José Aurélio Figueiredo da   89 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         306 Fábio Daniel Figueiredo      92 8015 ADCRV                          dns 
         535 Rodrigo Tomaz Silva          99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         537 Tiago Leitão Costa           99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         538 Miguel Correia Santos        99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 
         553 Leandro Antunes Rodrigues    99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



VF  (37)                1.3 km  30 m   14 C         

    1    715 Catarina Isabel Antunes de   81 8011 GDFC                          9:28 
    2    718 Maria Helena de Oliveira R   73 8011 GDFC                         10:21 
    3    294 Carla Alexandra Mendes San   80 8002 ADRT                         11:31 
    4    239 Sandra Patricia Almiro Coi   76 8000 ACERT                        18:05 
    5    296 Paula Cristina Marques Laj   77 8002 ADRT                         19:17 
    6    674 Bárbara Cardoso              76 8010 GALFARRITOS                  19:19 
    7    714 Ana Maria Martins Rodrigue   67 8011 GDFC                         20:06 
    8    319 Mafalda Frias                   8002 ADRT                         21:35 
    9    297 Ana Rita Marques Viegas Ro   79 8002 ADRT                         23:44 
   10    671 Anabela Correia              75 8010 GALFARRITOS                  30:08 
   11    374 Anabela Neves Pais Ferreir   70 8004 ARCA                         33:42 
   12    328 Georgina Alves                  8002 ADRT                         34:30 
   13    377 Sandra Isabel Viegas Ferre   78 8004 ARCA                         40:57 
   14    378 Maria Helena Trancho da Cr   60 8004 ARCA                         43:45 
   15    673 Teresa Maria Lopes Varela    71 8010 GALFARRITOS                  50:51 

         293 Maria Irene Henriques Pais   74 8002 ADRT                            mp 
         295 Maria Marilia Simoes Cruz    68 8002 ADRT                            mp 
         713 Paula Cristina Oliveira da   77 8011 GDFC                            mp 
         240 Mónica Raquel Diogo Coimbr   79 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         241 Joana da Rocha Mota          80 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         291 Paula Cristina Conceição     63 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         292 Ana Silva                    79 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         375 Maria de Fatima Ferreira S   71 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         376 Catarina Festas Varela       79 8004 ARCA                           dns 
         611 Anabela Esteves Gorrilhas    72 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         612 Isabel Maria Simões da Cos   71 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         613 Paula Cristina Simões Cost   80 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         614 Lidia Martins da Costa       72 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         672 Maria Inês de Matos Gomes    74 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         675 Eduarda Porto                   8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         709 Elsa Susana Freitas Mirand   79 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         710 Célia Gonçalves Pereira An   64 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         711 Helena Isabel Antunes Melo   78 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         712 Ana Maria Rodrigues Alves    74 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         716 Célia Maria Ferreira Simõe   80 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         717 Maria Alzira Oliveira Rodr   71 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         719 Aida M Lopes Silva           76 8011 GDFC                           dns 



VM  (38)                1.3 km  30 m   16 C         

    1    243 José João Beco Cardoso       74 8000 ACERT                         8:19 
    2    244 Pedro Alexandre Tavares      77 8000 ACERT                         8:33 
    3    299 Abel António Figueiredo Al   70 8002 ADRT                         10:02 
    4    731 Rui Quintã de Sousa          66 8011 GDFC                         12:16 
    5    732 Artur Jorge Lopes e Silva    76 8011 GDFC                         13:24 
    6    302 Marco Paulo Silva Almeida    81 8002 ADRT                         14:00 
    7    298 Mário Rui Ferreira Silva     78 8002 ADRT                         15:48 
    8    724 Jorge Martins Rodrigues Si   66 8011 GDFC                         17:33 
    9    391 Maria Luísa das Neves Ferr   63 8004 ARCA                         20:55 
   10    723 Jose Carvalhinho             78 8011 GDFC                         24:26 
   11    390 Paulo Manuel dos Santos Co   71 8004 ARCA                         26:23 
   12    324 Carlos Gonçalves                8002 ADRT                         33:46 
   13    379 Fernando Festas Esteves      50 8004 ARCA                         38:54 
   14    380 Luis Miguel Viegas Ferreir   73 8004 ARCA                         41:20 
   15    381 Ricardo Festas Varela        79 8004 ARCA                         46:22 

         382 Maria Eduarda Fernandes Lo   67 8004 ARCA                            mp 
         242 Paulo Alexandre Dias Loure   79 8000 ACERT                          dns 
         258 Armando Jorge Ferreira de    70 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         259 Carlos Aires Ferreira de O   76 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         260 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Fer   69 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         261 Rui Ferreira de Oliveira     72 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         262 Cilio Ferreira de Oliveira   74 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         301 Eduardo Marques Cunha Rodr   79 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         303 Rui Pedro Gama Pinto da Cr   76 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         361 Miguel Ângelo Henriques Ro   78 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         364 Licínio Figueira             87 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         365 Pedro Fernandes Pereira      73 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         366 Fernando Jorge Henriques R   76 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         616 Celso Silva Videira          69 8009 CPLD                           dns 
         720 Luis Carlos Pereira de Fig   59 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         721 Carlos Cruz Pereira          69 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         722 Eduardo da Cruz Pereira      74 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         726 Vitor Manuel da Silva Oliv   74 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         727 Pedro Miguel Lages dos San   79 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         728 Ramiro Augusto Gonçalves O   74 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         729 Celso Silva Rodrigues        64 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         730 Luis de Carvalho Azevedo     71 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         322 Rui Gomes                       8002 ADRT                           dns 



B2F  (9)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1    124 Matilde Silva Carvalhinha    08 8011 GDFC                          9:18 
    2    677 Laura Rodrigues Silva        04 8011 GDFC                         10:28 
    3    126 Gabriela Rodrigues Azevedo   06 8011 GDFC                         10:53 

         102 Cristiana da Silva Oliveir   08 8001 ACUCA                          dns 
         105 Inês Ferreira Vieira         08 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         112 Filipa Matos Teixeira        08 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         114 Dora Filipa Martins Costa    08 8003 AFERT                          dns 
         127 Mariana Soares Simões        07 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         103 Augusta Carvalho Teixeira    06 8015 ADCRV                          dns 



B2M  (2)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

         128 Tomás Lopes Pereira          06 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         121 João Luis Santos Matos       00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



C2F  (6)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1    156 Beatriz Correia Lages        10 8011 GDFC                         12:49 
    2    131 Leonor de Matos Silva        09 8011 GDFC                         13:12 
    3    151 Matilde Simões Oliveira      11 8011 GDFC                         17:04 

         104 Marta Santos Neves           09 8002 ADRT                           dns 
         123 Gabriela Varela Pereira      10 8010 GALFARRITOS                    dns 
         122 Matilde Leitão Portugal      10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO           dns 



C2M  (4)                1.0 km  25 m   11 C         

    1    164 Diogo Henriques Colaço       10 8011 GDFC                          9:08 

         157 Tiago Sousa Martins          10 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         161 João Pedro Almeida Gonçalv   10 8011 GDFC                           dns 
         174 Filipe Oliveira Ferreira     10 8011 GDFC                           dns