Tondela City Racedom 02-07-2017 19:43
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Stno Name                        YB Club                     Nat        S1              S2           Time 



CF  (7)                                    

    1      626 Gabriela Varela Pereira     10 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     11:04     1      6:58     1    18:02 
    2      281 Marta Santos Neves          00 8002 ADRT                POR     14:07     6      8:43     3    22:50 
    3      627 Camila Bernardo Matos       10 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     18:09     7      7:40     2    25:49 
    4      314 Miriam Silva                   8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     13:54     5     12:12     4    26:06 
    5      225 Inês Tavares Coimbra        09 8000 ACERT               POR     13:07     3     25:00     5    38:07 

           226 Sofia Marques Matos         10 8000 ACERT               POR     13:06     2        mp                
           333 Maria Joao Cardoso             8000 ACERT               POR     13:18     4       dns                



CM  (7)                                    

    1      631 Nuno Leandro Melo de Olive  11 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR      9:15     1      7:28     2    16:43 
    2      228 Miguel Tiago Pacheco Ribei  09 8000 ACERT               POR     10:54     3     12:22     5    23:16 

           230 Leonardo Marques Ferreira   09 8000 ACERT               POR      9:55     2        mp                
           229 Tomás Almiro Ribeiro Brás   10 8000 ACERT               POR       dns            8:33     3          
           628 Guilherme Rodrigues Pratas  11 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR       dns            5:39     1          
           629 António Luís Porto Coimbra  10 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR       dns           18:31     6          
           648 Pedro Gomes Ascensão        10 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR       dns            9:13     4          



BF  (10)                                   

    1      274 Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves      07 8002 ADRT                POR     12:36     3      9:27     2    22:03 
    2      459 Matilde Antunes de Figueir  07 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR     10:26     1     12:21     4    22:47 
    3      767 GABRIELA MENDES DO VALE     06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     11:39     2     14:46     5    26:25 
    4      769 CONSTANÇA                   06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     16:26     5     17:58     8    34:24 
    5      623 Júlia Pais Ribeiro          08 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     22:56     7     12:07     3    35:03 
    6      771 DIANA GOMES ANTUNES         07 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     14:56     4     21:00    10    35:56 
    7      768 MARIANA SIMÕES              06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     21:07     6     19:56     9    41:03 

           211 Maria Pedro Tavares Coimbr  08 8000 ACERT               POR        mp           17:46     6          
           215 Margarida dos Santos Amara  08 8000 ACERT               POR        mp           17:50     7          
           624 Filipa Gomes Ascensão       06 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR       dns            8:46     1          



BM  (10)                                   

    1      221 Lucas Marques Ferreira      07 8000 ACERT               POR     12:45     1      9:44     3    22:29 
    2      770 MIGUEL BANDEIRA FIGUEIREDO  06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     18:06     5      5:56     1    24:02 
    3      277 Raul Pinheiro Ferreira Sil  06 8002 ADRT                POR     15:12     3     12:03     6    27:15 
    4      621 Bruno da Escada Henriques   07 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     20:27     6     11:37     5    32:04 
    5      280 Rui Pinheiro Ferreira Silv  06 8002 ADRT                POR     17:37     4     14:40     8    32:17 
    6      313 Afonso Coutinho                8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     22:30     7     11:12     4    33:42 
    7      218 Afonso Duarte Matos         08 8000 ACERT               POR     14:39     2     26:13     9    40:52 

           217 João Maria Lourenço Cardos  06 8000 ACERT               POR        mp            7:17     2          
           220 Leonardo Gomes da Silva     06 8000 ACERT               POR        mp           13:45     7          
           625 Leandro Afonso Gomes de Me  17 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     22:53     8        mp                



AF  (13)                                   

    1      676 Ana Rita Silva Oliveira     04 8011 GDFC                POR      6:03     1     30:08     1    36:11 
    2      307 Sofia Pereira de Almeida    03 8003 AFERT               POR     13:22     7     32:18     3    45:40 
    3      455 Sara Beatriz Carmelo Dias   04 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR      6:15     2     53:34     7    59:49 
    4      308 Maria Santos Gonçalves      05 8015 ADCRV               POR     11:43     4     51:45     6  1:03:28 
    5      617 Diana Sofia Matos Fernande  05 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     11:54     5     57:30     8  1:09:24 

           205 Laura Bernardo de Matos     05 8000 ACERT               POR      8:23     3        mp                
           367 Cristiana Gomes Rodrigues   05 8004 ARCA                POR     14:19     9        mp                
           368 Carolina Pereira figueired  05 8004 ARCA                POR     13:41     8        mp                
           204 Carolina Machado de Figuei  04 8000 ACERT               POR       dns           35:07     4          
           206 Matilde ferreira do Pomar   03 8000 ACERT               POR       dns           30:36     2          
           456 Francisca Antunes Teles da  03 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR       dns           41:42     5          
           766 Carolina Leal                  8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     21:13    10       dns                
         90064 Matilde Pires                  [1564] Individual POR    POR     12:20     6                          



AM  (15)                                   

    1      273 David José Lajas Almeida    04 8002 ADRT                POR      8:24     8     13:51     1    22:15 
    2      618 Henrique Varela Pereira     03 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR      5:22     2     24:01     3    29:23 
    3      682 Miguel Lages                03 8011 GDFC                POR      6:13     4     23:12     2    29:25 
    4      457 André Emanuel Rodrigues Fi  05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR      5:19     1     25:22     4    30:41 
    5      683 Miguel Rodrigues Simões     03 8011 GDFC                POR      7:45     6     32:15     7    40:00 
    6      272 Rodrigo Bandeira            05 8002 ADRT                POR      8:47     9     32:01     6    40:48 
    7      620 Diogo Miguel Cardoso Maced  03 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR      6:31     5     37:25     9    43:56 
    8      271 António Pais Ribeiro        05 8002 ADRT                POR     13:56    13     37:11     8    51:07 
    9      679 João Pedro da Silva Pereir  05 8011 GDFC                POR      8:54    11     49:59    10    58:53 
   10      458 Henrique Manuel Sochkin de  05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR      5:54     3     58:26    11  1:04:20 
   11      310 David Carvalho Teixeira     03 8015 ADCRV               POR      7:56     7   1:01:17    12  1:09:13 

           681 Simão Silva Carvalhinha     03 8011 GDFC                POR      8:54    11        mp                
           247 Ricardo André Fernandes Pe  03 8000 ACERT               POR      8:50    10       dns                
           311 Simão Pedro Martins Silva   03 8003 AFERT               POR       dns           25:42     5          
           619 Daniel da Cruz Mendes Figu  03 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     16:13    14       dns                



JF  (3)                                    

    1      772 Marta Marques Alves         01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     11:00     1     46:30     1    57:30 

           315 Tatiana Rodrigues de Matos  01 8003 AFERT               POR        mp             dns                
           685 Diana Catarina Pereira Alv  00 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                



JM  (11)                                   

    1      325 João Manuel Maneira Ferrei  01 8003 AFERT               POR     31:07     2     44:55     3  1:16:02 
    2      773 Tomás Martins Dias          01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     33:52     3     53:24     4  1:27:16 
    3      321 Diogo André dos Santos Par  01 8003 AFERT               POR     38:58     5   1:02:28     6  1:41:26 
    4      392 Alexandre Correia Santos    00 8005 ARCAPA              POR     27:47     1   1:18:43     7  1:46:30 
    5      774 Rafael Matos Macela         01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES      POR     54:31     6   1:00:36     5  1:55:07 
    6      284 Mauro Pardal Cruz           02 8002 ADRT                POR     35:32     4   1:22:09     8  1:57:41 

           320 Bruno Rafael dos Santos Pa  01 8003 AFERT               POR     59:57     7        mp                
           323 Rúben Antunes Pereira       00 8003 AFERT               POR       dns           40:43     1          
           687 Rafael Rodrigues da Silva   01 8011 GDFC                POR       dns           42:12     2          
           688 Pedro Gonçalo Ferreira Mar  01 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                
           690 Filipe Miguel Almeida Gonç  01 8011 GDFC                POR       dns         1:38:58     9          



SF  (17)                                   

    1      286 Maria Elisabete Rodrigues   82 8002 ADRT                POR     21:45     3     39:27     1  1:01:12 
    2      331 Marisa Ventura Pereira      92 8003 AFERT               POR     19:47     1     51:56     3  1:11:43 
    3      698 Maria Isabel da Silva Mach  99 8011 GDFC                POR     20:38     2     55:21     5  1:15:59 
    4      287 Andreia Filipa de Melo Dia  97 8002 ADRT                POR     25:41     4     54:28     4  1:20:09 
    5      327 Sara Vanessa Matos Almeida  95 8003 AFERT               POR     26:44     5     56:19     6  1:23:03 
    6      701 Cláudia Manuela F.Veiga de  92 8011 GDFC                POR     26:49     6   1:00:50     8  1:27:39 
    7      334 Cátia Soares                   8002 ADRT                POR     27:41     7   1:00:22     7  1:28:03 
    8      654 Rita Joana Rodrigues de So  83 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     30:10     8   1:10:11    10  1:40:21 

           329 Carina Matilde Dias de Alm  94 8003 AFERT               POR        mp         1:19:04    11          
           371 Sandra Maria Gomes da Silv  80 8004 ARCA                POR        mp         1:52:06    14          
           695 Inês Alexandra Silva Perei  99 8011 GDFC                POR     33:54     9        mp                
           369 Maria Helena Neves Dias Si  72 8004 ARCA                POR       dns         1:34:07    12          
           370 Andreia Sofia Coelho Marqu  84 8004 ARCA                POR       dns         1:45:33    13          
           463 Mariana Simões de Oliveira  97 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR       dns         1:09:43     9          
           658 Gabriela Abreu Correia      91 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR       dns           41:36     2          
           694 Joana da Silva Rodrigues    99 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                
           344 Clemente Angela                8011 GDFC                POR                        mp                



SM  (22)                                   

    1      312 Tiago Pereira                  8003 AFERT               POR     16:59     1     51:31     1  1:08:30 
    2      352 André Rodrigues Ventura     87 8003 AFERT               POR     19:34     3     52:19     2  1:11:53 
    3      350 João Pedro Bernardes Lino   95 8003 AFERT               POR     18:58     2     58:00     7  1:16:58 
    4      351 Márcio Rafael Rodrigues Sa  85 8003 AFERT               POR     27:56     5     53:50     3  1:21:46 
    5      394 Carlos Jorge Cruz Oliveira  99 8005 ARCAPA              POR     33:57     6   1:05:47     8  1:39:44 
    6      289 André Marques Costa         99 8002 ADRT                POR     23:14     4   1:36:09    11  1:59:23 

           372 Joaquim Osório Rodrigues B  70 8004 ARCA                POR        mp              mp                
           464 João Pedro Rodrigues Figue  99 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR        mp           55:04     5          
           465 Carlos Leonel Carmelo Dias  98 8008 CNE-NANDUFE         POR     56:45     8        mp                
           705 Pedro Guilherme da Silva M  99 8011 GDFC                POR     57:53     9        mp                
           708 Roberto José da Silva Mach  99 8011 GDFC                POR     45:00     7        mp                
           245 Nuno Abreu Fernandes Abreu  87 8000 ACERT               POR       dns         1:51:33    12          
           246 Tiago Miguel Duarte do Val  88 8000 ACERT               POR       dns           54:44     4          
           290 Abel Bruno Lajas Almeida    99 8002 ADRT                POR        mp             dns                
           339 Tiago Matos Ferreira        94 8003 AFERT               POR       dns         1:07:41     9          
           346 José Helder de Matos Figue  82 8003 AFERT               POR        mp             dns                
           348 Luis Filipe Ferreira Matos  93 8003 AFERT               POR       dns              mp                
           349 João Rafael Rodrigues Ferr  99 8003 AFERT               POR       dns         1:26:54    10          
           373 Alexandre dos Santos Leão   99 8004 ARCA                POR       dns              mp                
           704 José Dinis Rodrigues Silva  96 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                
           706 Carlos Filipe Correia Clem  92 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                
           707 João Paulo Lages dos Santo  82 8011 GDFC                POR       dns           55:33     6          



VF  (24)                                   

    1      715 Catarina Isabel Antunes de  81 8011 GDFC                POR      9:28     1     24:57     1    34:25 
    2      294 Carla Alexandra Mendes San  80 8002 ADRT                POR     11:31     3     33:36     3    45:07 
    3      718 Maria Helena de Oliveira R  73 8011 GDFC                POR     10:21     2     39:28     9    49:49 
    4      239 Sandra Patricia Almiro Coi  76 8000 ACERT               POR     18:05     4     36:33     8    54:38 
    5      319 Mafalda Frias                  8002 ADRT                POR     21:35     8     35:08     7    56:43 
    6      297 Ana Rita Marques Viegas Ro  79 8002 ADRT                POR     23:44     9     34:51     6    58:35 
    7      674 Bárbara Cardoso             76 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     19:19     6     40:37    10    59:56 
    8      671 Anabela Correia             75 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     30:08    10     34:30     4  1:04:38 
    9      328 Georgina Alves                 8002 ADRT                POR     34:30    12     42:03    11  1:16:33 
   10      296 Paula Cristina Marques Laj  77 8002 ADRT                POR     19:17     5   1:03:16    16  1:22:33 
   11      378 Maria Helena Trancho da Cr  60 8004 ARCA                POR     43:45    14   1:14:04    18  1:57:49 
   12      377 Sandra Isabel Viegas Ferre  78 8004 ARCA                POR     40:57    13   1:21:06    19  2:02:03 

           293 Maria Irene Henriques Pais  74 8002 ADRT                POR        mp         1:02:04    15          
           673 Teresa Maria Lopes Varela   71 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR     50:51    15        mp                
           713 Paula Cristina Oliveira da  77 8011 GDFC                POR        mp           58:48    14          
           240 Mónica Raquel Diogo Coimbr  79 8000 ACERT               POR       dns           43:12    12          
           295 Maria Marilia Simoes Cruz   68 8002 ADRT                POR        mp             dns                
           374 Anabela Neves Pais Ferreir  70 8004 ARCA                POR     33:42    11       dns                
           376 Catarina Festas Varela      79 8004 ARCA                POR       dns         1:11:21    17          
           672 Maria Inês de Matos Gomes   74 8010 GALFARRITOS         POR       dns           32:29     2          
           675 Eduarda Porto                  8010 GALFARRITOS         POR       dns           55:54    13          
           712 Ana Maria Rodrigues Alves   74 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                
           714 Ana Maria Martins Rodrigue  67 8011 GDFC                POR     20:06     7       dns                
           719 Aida M Lopes Silva          76 8011 GDFC                POR       dns           34:43     5          



VM  (19)                                   

    1      244 Pedro Alexandre Tavares     77 8000 ACERT               POR      8:33     2     24:49     1    33:22 
    2      243 José João Beco Cardoso      74 8000 ACERT               POR      8:19     1     26:40     2    34:59 
    3      299 Abel António Figueiredo Al  70 8002 ADRT                POR     10:02     3     30:47     3    40:49 
    4      731 Rui Quintã de Sousa         66 8011 GDFC                POR     12:16     4     36:56     6    49:12 
    5      298 Mário Rui Ferreira Silva    78 8002 ADRT                POR     15:48     7     33:47     5    49:35 
    6      324 Carlos Gonçalves               8002 ADRT                POR     33:46    12     32:21     4  1:06:07 
    7      723 Jose Carvalhinho            78 8011 GDFC                POR     24:26    10     48:18     9  1:12:44 
    8      390 Paulo Manuel dos Santos Co  71 8004 ARCA                POR     26:23    11     54:34    12  1:20:57 
    9      379 Fernando Festas Esteves     50 8004 ARCA                POR     38:54    13     49:05    10  1:27:59 
   10      724 Jorge Martins Rodrigues Si  66 8011 GDFC                POR     17:33     8   1:11:41    13  1:29:14 
   11      381 Ricardo Festas Varela       79 8004 ARCA                POR     46:22    15     44:54     8  1:31:16 
   12      380 Luis Miguel Viegas Ferreir  73 8004 ARCA                POR     41:20    14     49:59    11  1:31:19 

           732 Artur Jorge Lopes e Silva   76 8011 GDFC                POR     13:24     5        mp                
           242 Paulo Alexandre Dias Loure  79 8000 ACERT               POR       dns           44:13     7          
           302 Marco Paulo Silva Almeida   81 8002 ADRT                POR     14:00     6       dns                
           382 Maria Eduarda Fernandes Lo  67 8004 ARCA                POR        mp             dns                
           391 Maria Luísa das Neves Ferr  63 8004 ARCA                POR     20:55     9       dns                
           726 Jeronimo Pereira            74 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                
           728 Ramiro Augusto Gonçalves O  74 8011 GDFC                POR       dns              mp                



B2F  (3)                                   

    1      124 Matilde Silva Carvalhinha   08 8011 GDFC                POR      9:18     1      7:57     1    17:15 

           677 Laura Rodrigues Silva       04 8011 GDFC                POR     10:28     2        mp                
           126 Gabriela Rodrigues Azevedo  06 8011 GDFC                POR     10:53     3       dns                



C2F  (3)                                   

    1      131 Leonor de Matos Silva       09 8011 GDFC                POR     13:12     2      8:44     1    21:56 
    2      151 Matilde Simões Oliveira     11 8011 GDFC                POR     17:04     3     10:51     2    27:55 

           156 Beatriz Correia Lages       10 8011 GDFC                POR     12:49     1       dns                



C2M  (3)                                   

    1      164 Diogo Henriques Colaço      10 8011 GDFC                POR      9:08     1      7:52     1    17:00 

           161 João Pedro Almeida Gonçalv  10 8011 GDFC                POR       dns            9:17     3          
           174 Filipe Oliveira Ferreira    10 8011 GDFC                POR       dns            8:18     2