Tondela City Race || Jogos Desportivos 2017sex 30-06-2017 22:45
Start list Tondela City Racecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno         Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


Open Médio  ( 5.0 km   16 C                          Start: 10:10:00 

 26109      1196109 Marta Sousa Pinto           87 [119] OriMarão                  10:10:00 
 90004      2103699 Márcia Barbosa              78 [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90006              Tiago Miguel Nun Batista    99 [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90028       407060 Cristinano Gomes            75 [9646] O'Vila do                10:10:00 
 90035              Evaristo Moreira            70 [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90046              Jorge Gonçalves                [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90049              Zita Oi                        [9718] Mário Trindade           10:10:00 
 90050              Mário Trindade                 [9718] Mário Trindade           10:10:00 
 90053              Maria Aldeias               81 [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90055              Susana Barroso              82 [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90059              André Bonito                   [9719] VVFC                     10:10:00 
 90060              Sérgio Correia                 [9719] VVFC                     10:10:00 
 90061              Tiago Cantão                   [9719] VVFC                     10:10:00 



Open Longo  ( 5.0 km  102 m   2                      Start: 10:10:00 

 90002      7122609 Júlio Nogueira              75 [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90030              Eduarda Ferreira            80 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:10:00 



Formação  (4) 0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

 90009       886900 Daniil Shangin              06 [9710] SMOLENSK                 10:11:00 
 90025       234158 Sérgio Gomes                07 [9646] O'Vila do                10:13:00 
  6211       409999 João Gomes                  05 [052] GD4C                      10:15:00 
 90026       240874 Cristiano Silva             05 [9646] O'Vila do                10:17:00 



Juvenis M  (4 5.0 km   18 C                                          

  6175      2060378 João Sousa                  02 [133] GDU Azoia                 10:14:00 
  6086       241131 Rui Silva                   01 [088] ADC                       10:16:00 
 25299      2032985 André Roberto               02 [070] COC                       10:18:00 
  6210       407089 Pedro Viana                 03 [052] GD4C                      10:20:00 



Juvenis F  (3 5.0 km   16 C                                          

  5827       241290 Margarida Ferreira          01 [088] ADC                       10:33:00 
 90011      2055970 Marina Shangin              03 [9710] SMOLENSK                 10:35:00 
  5706       362704 Margarida Miranda           01 [052] GD4C                      10:37:00 



Juniores M  ( 5.0 km  102 m   2                                      

 90056       227626 Sérgio Pinto                99 [088] ADC                       10:52:00 
  5993      2800019 Marco Amaro                 99 [052] GD4C                      10:54:00 
  5838      1407875 Pedro Silva                 97 [088] ADC                       10:56:00 
  6173      1779977 José Dinis                  00 [052] GD4C                      10:58:00 
  5840       241124 Luís Carlos                 97 [088] ADC                       11:00:00 



Juniores F  ( 5.0 km  88 m   24                                      

 24909      1470612 Sara Roberto                99 [070] COC                       10:12:00 
  5839      1007271 Eduarda Moreira             99 [088] ADC                       10:14:00 
 25506      1420052 Verónica Fradique           97 [052] GD4C                      10:16:00 



Seniores M  ( 10.0 km  130 m                                         

 22128      1010044 Daniel Marques              84 [070] COC                       10:39:00 
  4027       240904 Miguel Moreira              93 [088] ADC                       10:41:00 
 25605      1195605 Gil Sousa Pinto             86 [119] OriMarão                  10:43:00 
 90022              Vasco Vinhas                83 [1564] Individual POR           10:45:00 
 21449      8035553 Manuel Dias                 52 [151] GafanhOri                 10:47:00 
 90038              José Lopes                  90 [1564] Individual POR           10:49:00 
  5615       241103 Luís Ferreira               94 [088] ADC                       10:51:00 
 90023      7204803 Maikel Rodriguez            83 [6287] BUDIÑORAID               10:53:00 
  6135      1196135 Simão Cardeal               84 [119] OriMarão                  10:55:00 
 90039      7204798 Ángel Soto                  92 [6482] AROMON                   10:57:00 
  1811      1302802 Luis Leite                  76 [052] GD4C                      10:59:00 
 25925      1903603 Pedro Tiago Gomes           90 [159] COAAL                     11:01:00 



Seniores F  ( 5.0 km  94 m   30                                      

 90024      2009989 Candela Puime López         83 [6287] BUDIÑORAID               10:35:00 
 90020      8210021 Raquel Ferreira             80 [1564] Individual POR           10:37:00 
 26220      1304174 Tatiana Peralta             91 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:39:00 
 26219      2108652 Sara Miranda                92 [085] A Montanha                10:41:00 
 23082       308312 Marisa Barroso              81 [070] COC                       10:43:00 
  6215      2542598 Inês Soares                 88 [119] OriMarão                  10:45:00 
  4454      2004380 Helena Xavier Baptista      96 [052] GD4C                      10:47:00 
 25850      7051083 Zélia Viana                 83 [102] .COM                      10:49:00 
 90000              Andrea Dumitru              91 [1564] Individual POR           10:51:00 



Veteranos I M 5.0 km  102 m   2                                      

 90034       264930 Luis Marques                72 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:10:00 
 21325       790504 Nuno Rebelo                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:12:00 
 90033              Rui Oliveira                70 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:14:00 
  4101      1151515 Jorge Marques               73 [052] GD4C                      10:16:00 
 90031              Henrique Santos             70 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:18:00 
 23711      8071342 Sandro Rodrigues            71 [062] CA Madeira                10:20:00 
  4685      1304173 José João Ferreira          74 [119] OriMarão                  10:22:00 
  3943      9644100 Arnaldo Mendes              79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:24:00 
 90027       206022 Daniel Silva                81 [9646] O'Vila do                10:26:00 
 90032              José Pimenta                73 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:28:00 
  1457      1304060 António Amador              68 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:30:00 
 90029              Artur Cardoso               70 [9501] DBSCHENKER               10:32:00 
  6263      2113523 Ricardo Silva               70 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:34:00 
  1281      1111281 Joaquim Sousa               70 [070] COC                       10:36:00 
 26003              Paulo Batista               75 [038] CM Arrábida               10:38:00 
 26214      7300391 Vasco Fernandes             77 [052] GD4C                      10:40:00 
  6108       409954 Miguel Vidinha              67 [167] NAST                      10:42:00 
 21967      1770099 Luís Bucha                  70 [008] CP EPAL                   10:44:00 
 90037       246362 Antonio Jose Mon Rompante   71 [167] NAST                      10:46:00 
 25555       400266 José Carlos Marques         78 [159] COAAL                     10:48:00 
  6105       240842 Fernando Fonseca            78 [167] NAST                      10:50:00 



Veteranos I F 5.0 km  88 m   24                                      

  1346       259895 Fátima Saraiva              77 [168] CAB                       10:19:00 
 90058              Sónia Ferreira              70 [1564] Individual POR           10:21:00 
  3134      1304061 Manuela Nogueira            69 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:23:00 
 90007              Paula Gonçalves             75 [1564] Individual POR           10:25:00 
  4901      1444555 Carla Ferreira              79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:27:00 
  5696       400259 Ana Casaca                  76 [133] GDU Azoia                 10:29:00 



Veteranos II  5.0 km   18 C                                          

  3073       241138 Jorge Ferreira              65 [088] ADC                       10:22:00 
 90041              Mário Costa                 61 [9717] m&m                      10:24:00 
 90013      1408355 Vladimir Shangin            62 [9710] SMOLENSK                 10:26:00 
  1095      2008961 Fernando Costa              61 [052] GD4C                      10:28:00 
  6107       242150 Pedro Mieiro                65 [167] NAST                      10:30:00 
  2905      1396355 Manuel Delgado              61 [052] GD4C                      10:32:00 
  4783       400337 Carlos Fortunato            62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             10:34:00 
  3007      1304109 José Mário Baptista         62 [052] GD4C                      10:36:00 
  1677      1954428 António Reyes               54 [151] GafanhOri                 10:38:00 
  2197      2018608 José Manuel Pedrosa         62 [128] COALA                     10:40:00 
  1905      1010145 Vítor Rodrigues             54 [094] CPOC                      10:42:00 
  3865       241261 Luís Pereira                58 [052] GD4C                      10:44:00 
  1907       259704 Carlos Coelho               61 [094] CPOC                      10:46:00 
  1851      1090256 Escada da Costa             56 [128] COALA                     10:48:00 
  5354      1401756 Noel Cabeça                 64 [133] GDU Azoia                 10:50:00 
 24656       308206 José Bolrão                 64 [070] COC                       10:52:00 
  2593      1304093 Vítor Delgado               67 [052] GD4C                      10:54:00 
  6204      2018609 Domingos Sereno             55 [128] COALA                     10:56:00 



Veteranos II  5.0 km   16 C                                          

  2497      1991199 Aida Correia                63 [052] GD4C                      10:11:00 
  5695      1401624 Luísa Gaboleiro             63 [133] GDU Azoia                 10:13:00 
 90043              Luz Garcia                  61 [9717] m&m                      10:15:00 
 90040      2043525 Luisa Sánchez               65 [6482] AROMON                   10:17:00 
  3890       240779 Claudia Figueiredo          66 [052] GD4C                      10:19:00 
 90044              Luisa Santos                61 [9717] m&m                      10:21:00 
  2410      1304110 Margarida Rocha             55 [052] GD4C                      10:23:00 
 90042              Ana Rodrigues               60 [9717] m&m                      10:25:00 
 90045              Helena Correia              61 [9717] m&m                      10:27:00 



Veteranos III 5.0 km  40 m   16                                      

  2001      1304120 Costa Leite                 50 [116] Montepio Geral            10:11:00 



Veteranos III 5.0 km  40 m   16                                      

  2101       259797 Beatriz Leite               50 [116] Montepio Geral            10:18:00 



Turístico  (2 5.0 km  46 m   18                      Start: 10:10:00 

 90047              Helena Rodrigues               [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 
 90048              Eva Dias                       [1564] Individual POR           10:10:00 



CF  (12)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   502              Beatriz Couto Ferreira      11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:01:00 
   227              Marta Santos Neves          00 8000 ACERT                      10:03:00 
   504              Raquel Pereira Ferreira     11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:05:00 
   224              Maria Sousa                 10 8000 ACERT                      10:07:00 
   501              Beatriz Santos Quaresma     09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:09:00 
   226              Sofia Marques Matos         10 8000 ACERT                      10:11:00 
   281              Marta Santos Neves          00 8002 ADRT                       10:13:00 
   225              Inês Tavares Coimbra        09 8000 ACERT                      10:15:00 
   627              Camila Bernardo Matos       10 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:17:00 
   500              Francisca Figueiredo Sant   09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:19:00 
   626              Gabriela Varela Pereira     10 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:21:00 
   503              Maria Almeida Correia Alm   11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:23:00 



CM  (14)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   629              António Luís Porto Coimbr   10 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:25:00 
   231              Gonçalo Oliveira Gomes      10 8000 ACERT                      10:27:00 
   648              Pedro Gomes Ascensão        10 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:29:00 
   755              Rafael Filipe Pereira da    09 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:31:00 
   630              Leonor Gomes Rodrigues      10 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:33:00 
   505              Miguel Marques Amaral       09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:35:00 
   631              Nuno Leandro Melo de Oliv   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:37:00 
   508              Santiago Alexandre Correi   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:39:00 
   230              Leonardo Marques Ferreira   09 8000 ACERT                      10:41:00 
   509              Dinis José Almeida e Silv   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:43:00 
   229              Tomás Almiro Ribeiro Brás   10 8000 ACERT                      10:45:00 
   506              Salvador Sousa Almeida de   09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:47:00 
   628              Guilherme Rodrigues Prata   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:49:00 
   228              Miguel Tiago Pacheco Ribe   09 8000 ACERT                      10:51:00 



BF  (17)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   212              Lia Catarina Pacheco Ribe   07 8000 ACERT                      10:00:00 
   266              Augusta Carvalho Teixeira   06 8001 ACUCA                      10:02:00 
   767              GABRIELA MENDES DO VALE     06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:04:00 
   309              Augusta Carvalho Teixeira   06 8015 ADCRV                      10:06:00 
   481              Leonor Maria Fransciso Ca   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:08:00 
   459              Matilde Antunes de Figuei   07 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                10:10:00 
   494              Clara Catarina Pinho Cunh   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:12:00 
   213              Joana Rodrigues Andrade     08 8000 ACERT                      10:14:00 
   480              Beatriz Pais Oliveira       07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:16:00 
   746              Marta Sofia Figueiredo      06 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:18:00 
   479              Margarida Nunes Costa San   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:20:00 
   769              CONSTANÇA                   06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:22:00 
   211              Maria Pedro Tavares Coimb   08 8000 ACERT                      10:24:00 
   274              Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves      07 8002 ADRT                       10:26:00 
   493              Renata Pinheiro Marques     08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:28:00 
   768              MARIANA SIMÕES              06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:30:00 
   215              Margarida dos Santos Amar   08 8000 ACERT                      10:32:00 



BM  (35)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   625              Leandro Afonso Gomes de M   17 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:00:30 
   217              João Maria Lourenço Cardo   06 8000 ACERT                      10:01:30 
   496              Henrique José Pereira Cou   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:02:30 
   426              Raul Pinheiro Ferreira da   06 8007 CCML                       10:03:30 
   220              Leonardo Gomes da Silva     06 8000 ACERT                      10:04:30 
   750              João Carlos Santos Simões   08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:05:30 
   497              Afonso Manuel Aleixo Leit   06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:06:30 
   275              Martim Costa Bastos         08 8002 ADRT                       10:07:30 
   623              Júlia Pais Ribeiro          08 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:08:30 
   747              Henrique Matos Serrano      08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:09:30 
   221              Lucas Marques Ferreira      07 8000 ACERT                      10:10:30 
   622              José Pedro Jesus Brinca     07 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:11:30 
   753              Sebastião Oliveira Silva    08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:12:30 
   218              Afonso Duarte Matos         08 8000 ACERT                      10:13:30 
   751              Bruno Carvalho Dinis        07 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:14:30 
   427              Tomás Inácio da Silva       07 8007 CCML                       10:15:30 
   749              Rodrigo Pinho Antunes       06 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:16:30 
   280              Rui Pinheiro Ferreira Sil   06 8002 ADRT                       10:17:30 
   754              Martim de Albuquerque Sil   07 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:18:30 
   446              Rui Pinheiro Ferreira da    06 8007 CCML                       10:19:30 
   216              Henrique Diogo Coimbra Sa   06 8000 ACERT                      10:20:30 
   771              DIANA GOMES ANTUNES         07 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:21:30 
   222              António Sousa               06 8000 ACERT                      10:22:30 
   276              Martim Santos Neves         07 8002 ADRT                       10:23:30 
   621              Bruno da Escada Henriques   07 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:24:30 
   277              Raul Pinheiro Ferreira Si   06 8002 ADRT                       10:25:30 
   624              Filipa Gomes Ascensão       06 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:26:30 
   219              André Gouveia Campos        06 8000 ACERT                      10:27:30 
   632              João Benjamim               08 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:28:30 
   495              Henrique Tomás Silva        06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:29:30 
   279              Luis Afonso Figueiredo Lo   07 8002 ADRT                       10:30:30 
   498              Martim Amaral Natal Perei   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:31:30 
   748              Gonçalo Paiva Nogueira      06 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:32:30 
   770              MIGUEL BANDEIRA FIGUEIRED   06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:33:30 
   752              Cristiano Antunes Almeida   08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:34:30 



AF  (27)      0.0 km   14 C                                          

   617              Diana Sofia Matos Fernand   05 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:00:30 
   368              Carolina Pereira figueire   05 8004 ARCA                       10:01:30 
   455              Sara Beatriz Carmelo Dias   04 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                10:02:30 
   367              Cristiana Gomes Rodrigues   05 8004 ARCA                       10:03:30 
   554              Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Morga   03 8009 CPLD                       10:04:30 
   677              Laura Rodrigues Silva       04 8011 GDFC                       10:05:30 
   249              Sofia Raquel da Silva Oli   03 8001 ACUCA                      10:06:30 
   307              Sofia Pereira de Almeida    03 8003 AFERT                      10:07:30 
   202              Maria Cleto Rosa de Melo    04 8000 ACERT                      10:08:30 
   304              Joana Martins Costa         03 8003 AFERT                      10:09:30 
   466              Marta Sousa Ferreira        05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:10:30 
   766              Carolina Leal                  8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:11:30 
   733              Maria Leonor Figueiredo A   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:12:30 
   206              Matilde ferreira do Pomar   03 8000 ACERT                      10:13:30 
   456              Francisca Antunes Teles d   03 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                10:14:30 
   205              Laura Bernardo de Matos     05 8000 ACERT                      10:15:30 
   678              Ana Rita Rodrigues Fernan   05 8011 GDFC                       10:16:30 
   201              Inês Dias Ribeiro           03 8000 ACERT                      10:17:30 
   265              Maria dos Santos Gonçalve   05 8001 ACUCA                      10:18:30 
   269              Maria Santos Ferreira       03 8002 ADRT                       10:19:30 
   264              Maria Santos Gonçalves      05 8001 ACUCA                      10:20:30 
   270              Maria Eduarda Santos Gonç   05 8002 ADRT                       10:21:30 
   200              Lara Rodrigues Andrade      05 8000 ACERT                      10:22:30 
   676              Ana Rita Silva Oliveira     04 8011 GDFC                       10:23:30 
   204              Carolina Machado de Figue   04 8000 ACERT                      10:24:30 
   308              Maria Santos Gonçalves      05 8015 ADCRV                      10:25:30 
   203              Marta da Costa Mano         05 8000 ACERT                      10:26:30 



AM  (37)      0.0 km   14 C                                          

   680              Gonçalo Santos Oliveira     05 8011 GDFC                       10:00:00 
   469              Gabriel Martins Amaral      05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:01:00 
   272              Rodrigo Bandeira            05 8002 ADRT                       10:02:00 
   619              Daniel da Cruz Mendes Fig   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:03:00 
   743              Inês Raquel Pinto Gomes F   04 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:04:00 
   556              Filipe Alexandre Costa Co   04 8009 CPLD                       10:05:00 
   404              João Pedro Videira Rocha    05 8007 CCML                       10:06:00 
   251              Rodrigo Reis de Oliveira    05 8001 ACUCA                      10:07:00 
   681              Simão Silva Carvalhinha     03 8011 GDFC                       10:08:00 
   402              Gilberto António Duarte M   03 8007 CCML                       10:09:00 
   207              Fábio Alexandre Soares      03 8000 ACERT                      10:10:00 
   425              Jorge Pinho Martins         04 8007 CCML                       10:11:00 
   311              Simão Pedro Martins Silva   03 8003 AFERT                      10:12:00 
   209              Rafael Filipe de Matos Co   03 8000 ACERT                      10:13:00 
   744              Eduardo Paiva Nogueira      04 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:14:00 
   472              Miguel José Viegas Bizarr   03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:15:00 
   618              Henrique Varela Pereira     03 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:16:00 
   271              António Pais Ribeiro        05 8002 ADRT                       10:17:00 
   620              Diogo Miguel Cardoso Mace   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:18:00 
   252              Jorge Miguel Cruz Oliveir   03 8001 ACUCA                      10:19:00 
   458              Henrique Manuel Sochkin d   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                10:20:00 
   684              Henrique Soares Simões      05 8011 GDFC                       10:21:00 
   474              Mateus Cardoso Almeida      04 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:22:00 
   683              Miguel Rodrigues Simões     03 8011 GDFC                       10:23:00 
   745              Carlos Virgilio Santos Si   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:24:00 
   471              Rafael Antunes Rodrigues    03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:25:00 
   457              André Emanuel Rodrigues F   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                10:26:00 
   682              Rodrigo Rodrigues Figueir   03 8011 GDFC                       10:27:00 
   310              David Carvalho Teixeira     03 8015 ADCRV                      10:28:00 
   412              Mauricio Alexandre Inácio   04 8007 CCML                       10:29:00 
   210              António Manuel Machado      03 8000 ACERT                      10:30:00 
   473              Rodrigo Correia Marques     03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:31:00 
   403              Tiago André Duarte Milhãe   03 8007 CCML                       10:32:00 
   208              Leandro Filipe de Melo So   03 8000 ACERT                      10:33:00 
   273              David José Lajas Almeida    04 8002 ADRT                       10:34:00 
   247              Ricardo André Fernandes P   03 8000 ACERT                      10:35:00 
   679              João Pedro da Silva Perei   05 8011 GDFC                       10:36:00 



JF  (22)      5.0 km   16 C                                          

   757              Catarina Simões Oliveira    01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:37:00 
   317              Mariana Figueira Gomes      02 8003 AFERT                      10:38:00 
   763              Maria Viegas Bizarro        00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:39:00 
   577              Bruna Martins da Costa      00 8009 CPLD                       10:40:00 
   758              Inês dos Anjos Dias         01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:41:00 
   685              Diana Catarina Pereira Al   00 8011 GDFC                       10:42:00 
   558              Rita Gorrilhas Videira      00 8009 CPLD                       10:43:00 
   762              Ana Beatriz Pinto Gomes F   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:44:00 
   315              Tatiana Rodrigues de Mato   01 8003 AFERT                      10:45:00 
   765              Ana Patricia Antunes Dias   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:46:00 
   573              Adriana Morgado da Costa    00 8009 CPLD                       10:47:00 
   764              Alexandra Filipa Figueire   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:48:00 
   772              Marta Marques Alves         01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:49:00 
   318              Claúdia Marina Henriques    00 8003 AFERT                      10:50:00 
   759              Marlene Correia Simões      00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:51:00 
   282              Mariana Santos Gonçalves    02 8002 ADRT                       10:52:00 
   686              Andreia Carolina Rodrigue   00 8011 GDFC                       10:53:00 
   761              Ana Raquel Couto Pinto      00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:54:00 
   316              Maria Inês Santos Silva     01 8003 AFERT                      10:55:00 
   760              Teresa Isabel Carvalho do   01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:56:00 
   397              Gisela Cristina Marques d   02 8006 ARCDS                      10:57:00 
   756              Lara da Cunha Peixoto       01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 10:58:00 



JM  (41)      5.0 km   18 C                                          

   248              Francisco António Ferreir   01 8000 ACERT                      10:00:30 
   283              Diogo da Silva Gonçalves    01 8002 ADRT                       10:01:30 
   687              Rafael Rodrigues da Silva   01 8011 GDFC                       10:02:30 
   232              Miguel Alexandre Costa Re   00 8000 ACERT                      10:03:30 
   689              Ruben Pereira Andrade       01 8011 GDFC                       10:04:30 
   519              Pedro Alexandre Martins F   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:05:30 
   447              Afonso Miguel Henriques d   01 8007 CCML                       10:06:30 
   588              Rodrigo da Costa Martinho   02 8009 CPLD                       10:07:30 
   323              Rúben Antunes Pereira       00 8003 AFERT                      10:08:30 
   579              Luis Miguel Campos Melo     00 8009 CPLD                       10:09:30 
   510              João Pedro Correia Pereir   01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:10:30 
   235              Tomás Martins Dias          01 8000 ACERT                      10:11:30 
   583              André da Costa Rodrigues    01 8009 CPLD                       10:12:30 
   233              Dinis Alexandre Dos Santo   02 8000 ACERT                      10:13:30 
   688              Pedro Gonçalo Ferreira Ma   01 8011 GDFC                       10:14:30 
   521              William Issak Diabinho do   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:15:30 
   320              Bruno Rafael dos Santos P   01 8003 AFERT                      10:16:30 
   774              Rafael Matos Macela         01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:17:30 
   398              Francisco José Marques Ca   01 8006 ARCDS                      10:18:30 
   518              Joel Figueiredo Santos      00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:19:30 
   237              Afonso do Carmo Rodrigues   00 8000 ACERT                      10:20:30 
   321              Diogo André dos Santos Pa   01 8003 AFERT                      10:21:30 
   773              Tomás Martins Dias          01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:22:30 
   690              Filipe Miguel Almeida Gon   01 8011 GDFC                       10:23:30 
   449              Renato da Encarnação Ferr   01 8007 CCML                       10:24:30 
   513              Gonçalo Celso Almeida Sil   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:25:30 
   234              Luis Guilherme Oliveira d   02 8000 ACERT                      10:26:30 
   512              Samuel David Leitão Portu   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:27:30 
   325              João Manuel Maneira Ferre   01 8003 AFERT                      10:28:30 
   517              Afonso Filipe Sousa Almei   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:29:30 
   393              Carlos Jorge Oliveira Cor   01 8005 ARCAPA                     10:30:30 
   516              Helder André Sousa Silva    01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:31:30 
   585              Gabriel da Silva Figueire   00 8009 CPLD                       10:32:30 
   450              Daniel Lopes Louro          01 8007 CCML                       10:33:30 
   268              David Carvalho Teixeira     03 8001 ACUCA                      10:34:30 
   284              Mauro Pardal Cruz           02 8002 ADRT                       10:35:30 
   392              Alexandre Correia Santos    00 8005 ARCAPA                     10:36:30 
   448              Tiago Matos Pinto           01 8007 CCML                       10:37:30 
   267              DAVIDE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA    03 8001 ACUCA                      10:38:30 
   580              João Amaral Figueiredo      01 8009 CPLD                       10:39:30 
   254              Rafael da Silva Ferreira    02 8001 ACUCA                      10:40:30 



SF  (34)      5.0 km   18 C                                          

   698              Maria Isabel da Silva Mac   99 8011 GDFC                       10:00:00 
   522              Inês Rodrigues da Silva     99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:01:00 
   337              Melanie Pereira Figueired   96 8003 AFERT                      10:02:00 
   287              Andreia Filipa de Melo Di   97 8002 ADRT                       10:03:00 
   238              Daniela Filipa Fernandes    81 8000 ACERT                      10:04:00 
   699              Carla Alexandra Rodrigues   96 8011 GDFC                       10:05:00 
   332              Laura Matos Marques         90 8003 AFERT                      10:06:00 
   463              Mariana Simões de Oliveir   97 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                10:07:00 
   533              Beatriz Rodrigues da Silv   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:08:00 
   255              Rute Marlene Ferreira Dua   97 8001 ACUCA                      10:09:00 
   285              Sandra Santos               83 8002 ADRT                       10:10:00 
   327              Sara Vanessa Matos Almeid   95 8003 AFERT                      10:11:00 
   776              AIDA COIMBRA SIMÕES         99 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:12:00 
   336              Simone de Matos Henriques   89 8003 AFERT                      10:13:00 
   534              Marta Daniela Pereira Cou   98 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:14:00 
   592              Sara Daniela Pereira        99 8009 CPLD                       10:15:00 
   695              Inês Alexandra Silva Pere   99 8011 GDFC                       10:16:00 
   369              Maria Helena Neves Dias S   72 8004 ARCA                       10:17:00 
   694              Joana da Silva Rodrigues    99 8011 GDFC                       10:18:00 
   527              Rafaela Isabel Lopes Marq   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:19:00 
   701              Cláudia Manuela F.Veiga d   92 8011 GDFC                       10:20:00 
   371              Sandra Maria Gomes da Sil   80 8004 ARCA                       10:21:00 
   335              Rute Marisa Antunes Perei   98 8003 AFERT                      10:22:00 
   654              Rita Joana Rodrigues de S   83 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:23:00 
   370              Andreia Sofia Coelho Marq   84 8004 ARCA                       10:24:00 
   326              Ana Ventura Silva           90 8003 AFERT                      10:25:00 
   286              Maria Elisabete Rodrigues   82 8002 ADRT                       10:26:00 
   331              Marisa Ventura Pereira      92 8003 AFERT                      10:27:00 
   658              Gabriela Abreu Correia      91 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:28:00 
   329              Carina Matilde Dias de Al   94 8003 AFERT                      10:29:00 
   589              Catarina Alexandra Ferrei   99 8009 CPLD                       10:30:00 
   330              Elisabete Maria Carmo Fer   82 8003 AFERT                      10:31:00 
   775              Beatriz Coimbra Simões      97 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             10:32:00 
   338              Cátia Figueira Gomes        98 8003 AFERT                      10:33:00 



SM  (62)      5.0 km  102 m   2                                      

   345              Simão Gomes Ventura Marqu   96 8003 AFERT                      10:00:30 
   401              Tiago André Ferreira Marq   99 8006 ARCDS                      10:01:30 
   339              Tiago Matos Ferreira        94 8003 AFERT                      10:02:30 
   395              Rodrigo Marques Almeida     99 8005 ARCAPA                     10:03:30 
   706              Carlos Filipe Correia Cle   92 8011 GDFC                       10:04:30 
   340              André Viana Almeida         96 8003 AFERT                      10:05:30 
   725              José Aurélio Figueiredo d   89 8011 GDFC                       10:06:30 
   348              Luis Filipe Ferreira Mato   93 8003 AFERT                      10:07:30 
   464              João Pedro Rodrigues Figu   99 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                10:08:30 
   454              Gustavo Almeida da Silva    98 8007 CCML                       10:09:30 
   702              Hugo Andre Ferreira Ferna   99 8011 GDFC                       10:10:30 
   350              João Pedro Bernardes Lino   95 8003 AFERT                      10:11:30 
   605              Ruben Gorrilhas Videira     97 8009 CPLD                       10:12:30 
   257              Tiago Miguel de Jesus Fal   90 8001 ACUCA                      10:13:30 
   452              jose Manuel Rodrigues da    95 8007 CCML                       10:14:30 
   349              João Rafael Rodrigues Fer   99 8003 AFERT                      10:15:30 
   603              Edna Esteves Gorrilhas Ar      8009 CPLD                       10:16:30 
   358              André Figueira Gomes        91 8003 AFERT                      10:17:30 
   708              Roberto José da Silva Mac   99 8011 GDFC                       10:18:30 
   245              Nuno Abreu Fernandes Abre   87 8000 ACERT                      10:19:30 
   351              Márcio Rafael Rodrigues S   85 8003 AFERT                      10:20:30 
   596              Vitor Henrique Figueiredo   99 8009 CPLD                       10:21:30 
   359              João Paulo Martins Silva    96 8003 AFERT                      10:22:30 
   306              Fábio Daniel Figueiredo     92 8015 ADCRV                      10:23:30 
   341              Paulo Alexandre Antunes C   83 8003 AFERT                      10:24:30 
   553              Leandro Antunes Rodrigues   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:25:30 
   346              José Helder de Matos Figu   82 8003 AFERT                      10:26:30 
   538              Miguel Correia Santos       99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:27:30 
   704              José Dinis Rodrigues Silv   96 8011 GDFC                       10:28:30 
   372              Joaquim Osório Rodrigues    70 8004 ARCA                       10:29:30 
   598              Gonçalo Filipe Ribeiro Mo   99 8009 CPLD                       10:30:30 
   373              Alexandre dos Santos Leão   99 8004 ARCA                       10:31:30 
   597              João Miguel Costa Martinh   96 8009 CPLD                       10:32:30 
   288              Francisco Xavier Costa Pe   99 8002 ADRT                       10:33:30 
   667              Vítor Manuel Antunes Corr   89 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:34:30 
   290              Abel Bruno Lajas Almeida    99 8002 ADRT                       10:35:30 
   608              Mário Celso Rodrigues Are   77 8009 CPLD                       10:36:30 
   263              Fábio Daniel de Jesus Fig   92 8001 ACUCA                      10:37:30 
   607              Hugo Figueiredo Martins     96 8009 CPLD                       10:38:30 
   352              André Rodrigues Ventura     87 8003 AFERT                      10:39:30 
   394              Carlos Jorge Cruz Oliveir   99 8005 ARCAPA                     10:40:30 
   343              David Fernandes Coimbra     89 8003 AFERT                      10:41:30 
   451              Fernando Jorge Lopes Lour   97 8007 CCML                       10:42:30 
   400              Rodrigo Gonçalo Alexandre   99 8006 ARCDS                      10:43:30 
   535              Rodrigo Tomaz Silva         99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:44:30 
   594              André Martins da Costa      96 8009 CPLD                       10:45:30 
   256              Francisco da Silva Ferrei   97 8001 ACUCA                      10:46:30 
   606              Sérgio Miguel Pereira       99 8009 CPLD                       10:47:30 
   342              Tiago Rebelo Viana          99 8003 AFERT                      10:48:30 
   703              David Rodrigues Simões      99 8011 GDFC                       10:49:30 
   246              Tiago Miguel Duarte do Va   88 8000 ACERT                      10:50:30 
   289              André Marques Costa         99 8002 ADRT                       10:51:30 
   705              Pedro Guilherme da Silva    99 8011 GDFC                       10:52:30 
   355              Bruno Rodrigues             88 8003 AFERT                      10:53:30 
   707              João Paulo Lages dos Sant   82 8011 GDFC                       10:54:30 
   399              Luis Miguel henriques Sim   86 8006 ARCDS                      10:55:30 
   537              Tiago Leitão Costa          99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:56:30 
   357              Bruno Marcelo Rodrigues S   88 8003 AFERT                      10:57:30 
   453              Filipe Manuel Alves de Fi   92 8007 CCML                       10:58:30 
   604              Filipe Daniel Silva Videi   97 8009 CPLD                       10:59:30 
   465              Carlos Leonel Carmelo Dia   98 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                11:00:30 
   609              Bernardo Miguel Dias Artu   99 8009 CPLD                       11:01:30 



VF  (35)      5.0 km  40 m   16                                      

   296              Paula Cristina Marques La   77 8002 ADRT                       10:00:00 
   613              Paula Cristina Simões Cos   80 8009 CPLD                       10:01:00 
   375              Maria de Fatima Ferreira    71 8004 ARCA                       10:02:00 
   294              Carla Alexandra Mendes Sa   80 8002 ADRT                       10:03:00 
   713              Paula Cristina Oliveira d   77 8011 GDFC                       10:04:00 
   377              Sandra Isabel Viegas Ferr   78 8004 ARCA                       10:05:00 
   239              Sandra Patricia Almiro Co   76 8000 ACERT                      10:06:00 
   711              Helena Isabel Antunes Mel   78 8011 GDFC                       10:07:00 
   241              Joana da Rocha Mota         80 8000 ACERT                      10:08:00 
   612              Isabel Maria Simões da Co   71 8009 CPLD                       10:09:00 
   719              Aida M Lopes Silva          76 8011 GDFC                       10:10:00 
   374              Anabela Neves Pais Ferrei   70 8004 ARCA                       10:11:00 
   717              Maria Alzira Oliveira Rod   71 8011 GDFC                       10:12:00 
   376              Catarina Festas Varela      79 8004 ARCA                       10:13:00 
   716              Célia Maria Ferreira Simõ   80 8011 GDFC                       10:14:00 
   611              Anabela Esteves Gorrilhas   72 8009 CPLD                       10:15:00 
   240              Mónica Raquel Diogo Coimb   79 8000 ACERT                      10:16:00 
   709              Elsa Susana Freitas Miran   79 8011 GDFC                       10:17:00 
   293              Maria Irene Henriques Pai   74 8002 ADRT                       10:18:00 
   718              Maria Helena de Oliveira    73 8011 GDFC                       10:19:00 
   671              Anabela Correia             75 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:20:00 
   297              Ana Rita Marques Viegas R   79 8002 ADRT                       10:21:00 
   715              Catarina Isabel Antunes d   81 8011 GDFC                       10:22:00 
   614              Lidia Martins da Costa      72 8009 CPLD                       10:23:00 
   295              Maria Marilia Simoes Cruz   68 8002 ADRT                       10:24:00 
   710              Célia Gonçalves Pereira A   64 8011 GDFC                       10:25:00 
   674              Bárbara Cardoso             76 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:26:00 
   378              Maria Helena Trancho da C   60 8004 ARCA                       10:27:00 
   712              Ana Maria Rodrigues Alves   74 8011 GDFC                       10:28:00 
   291              Paula Cristina Conceição    63 8002 ADRT                       10:29:00 
   673              Teresa Maria Lopes Varela   71 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:30:00 
   292              Ana Silva                   79 8002 ADRT                       10:31:00 
   675              Eduarda Porto                  8010 GALFARRITOS                10:32:00 
   714              Ana Maria Martins Rodrigu   67 8011 GDFC                       10:33:00 
   672              Maria Inês de Matos Gomes   74 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:34:00 



VM  (36)      5.0 km   16 C                                          

   243              José João Beco Cardoso      74 8000 ACERT                      10:25:30 
   724              Jorge Martins Rodrigues S   66 8011 GDFC                       10:26:30 
   302              Marco Paulo Silva Almeida   81 8002 ADRT                       10:27:30 
   729              Celso Silva Rodrigues       64 8011 GDFC                       10:28:30 
   303              Rui Pedro Gama Pinto da C   76 8002 ADRT                       10:29:30 
   730              Luis de Carvalho Azevedo    71 8011 GDFC                       10:30:30 
   616              Celso Silva Videira         69 8009 CPLD                       10:31:30 
   301              Eduardo Marques Cunha Rod   79 8002 ADRT                       10:32:30 
   366              Fernando Jorge Henriques    76 8003 AFERT                      10:33:30 
   382              Maria Eduarda Fernandes L   67 8004 ARCA                       10:34:30 
   732              Artur Jorge Lopes e Silva   76 8011 GDFC                       10:35:30 
   381              Ricardo Festas Varela       79 8004 ARCA                       10:36:30 
   262              Cilio Ferreira de Oliveir   74 8001 ACUCA                      10:37:30 
   731              Rui Quintã de Sousa         66 8011 GDFC                       10:38:30 
   364              Licínio Figueira            87 8003 AFERT                      10:39:30 
   258              Armando Jorge Ferreira de   70 8001 ACUCA                      10:40:30 
   721              Carlos Cruz Pereira         69 8011 GDFC                       10:41:30 
   361              Miguel Ângelo Henriques R   78 8003 AFERT                      10:42:30 
   723              Armindo da Cruz Pereira     78 8011 GDFC                       10:43:30 
   259              Carlos Aires Ferreira de    76 8001 ACUCA                      10:44:30 
   299              Abel António Figueiredo A   70 8002 ADRT                       10:45:30 
   391              Maria Luísa das Neves Fer   63 8004 ARCA                       10:46:30 
   261              Rui Ferreira de Oliveira    72 8001 ACUCA                      10:47:30 
   390              Paulo Manuel dos Santos C   71 8004 ARCA                       10:48:30 
   726              Vitor Manuel da Silva Oli   74 8011 GDFC                       10:49:30 
   242              Paulo Alexandre Dias Lour   79 8000 ACERT                      10:50:30 
   720              Luis Carlos Pereira de Fi   59 8011 GDFC                       10:51:30 
   365              Pedro Fernandes Pereira     73 8003 AFERT                      10:52:30 
   727              Pedro Miguel Lages dos Sa   79 8011 GDFC                       10:53:30 
   244              Pedro Alexandre Tavares     77 8000 ACERT                      10:54:30 
   728              Ramiro Augusto Gonçalves    74 8011 GDFC                       10:55:30 
   380              Luis Miguel Viegas Ferrei   73 8004 ARCA                       10:56:30 
   722              Eduardo da Cruz Pereira     74 8011 GDFC                       10:57:30 
   260              Carlos Manuel Oliveira Fe   69 8001 ACUCA                      10:58:30 
   379              Fernando Festas Esteves     50 8004 ARCA                       10:59:30 
   298              Mário Rui Ferreira Silva    78 8002 ADRT                       11:00:30 



B2F  (8)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   127              Mariana Soares Simões       07 8011 GDFC                       10:34:00 
   102              Cristiana da Silva Olivei   08 8001 ACUCA                      10:36:00 
   112              Filipa Matos Teixeira       08 8003 AFERT                      10:38:00 
   124              Matilde Silva Carvalhinha   08 8011 GDFC                       10:40:00 
   103              Augusta Carvalho Teixeira   06 8015 ADCRV                      10:42:00 
   105              Inês Ferreira Vieira        08 8003 AFERT                      10:44:00 
   126              Gabriela Rodrigues Azeved   06 8011 GDFC                       10:46:00 
   114              Dora Filipa Martins Costa   08 8003 AFERT                      10:48:00 



B2M  (2)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   121              João Luis Santos Matos      00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:35:30 
   128              Tomás Lopes Pereira         06 8011 GDFC                       10:37:30 



C2F  (6)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   151              Matilde Simões Oliveira     11 8011 GDFC                       10:36:30 
   122              Matilde Leitão Portugal     10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       10:38:30 
   156              Beatriz Correia Lages       10 8011 GDFC                       10:40:30 
   123              Gabriela Varela Pereira     10 8010 GALFARRITOS                10:42:30 
   131              Leonor de Matos Silva       09 8011 GDFC                       10:44:30 
   104              Marta Santos Neves          09 8002 ADRT                       10:46:30 



C2M  (4)      0.0 km  10 m   11                                      

   174              Filipe Oliveira Ferreira    10 8011 GDFC                       10:39:30 
   157              Tiago Sousa Martins         10 8011 GDFC                       10:41:30 
   164              Diogo Henriques Colaço      10 8011 GDFC                       10:43:30 
   161              João Pedro Almeida Gonçal   10 8011 GDFC                       10:45:30