Tondela City Race || Jogos Desportivos 2017sex 30-06-2017 22:09
Start list Sprint Caramulocreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


Fácil  (6)  1.0 km  25 m   11                            

 90003 2103699 Márcia Barbosa              78 [1564] Individual POR           16:20:00 
 90010 2055970 Marina Shangin              03 [9710] SMOLENSK                 16:22:00 
 90057         Maria José Reis             68 [1564] Individual POR           16:24:00 
 90008  886900 Daniil Shangin              06 [9710] SMOLENSK                 16:26:00 
  6221 1304148 Guilherme Neto              67 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           16:28:00 
 90005         Tiago Miguel Nun Batista    99 [1564] Individual POR           16:30:00 



Difícil  (2 2.0 km  75 m   21                            

  6109 1196109 Marta Sousa Pinto           87 [119] OriMarão                  16:25:00 
  6219 2108652 Sara Miranda                92 [085] A Montanha                16:26:00 
 90054         Susana Barroso              82 [1564] Individual POR           16:27:00 
  6003         Paulo Batista               75 [038] CM Arrábida               16:28:00 
  1325  790504 Nuno Rebelo                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             16:29:00 
  5605         Gil Sousa Pinto             86 [119] OriMarão                  16:30:00 
 90036         Paula Gonçalves             75 [1564] Individual POR           16:31:00 
  5925 1903603 Pedro Tiago Gomes           90 [159] COAAL                     16:32:00 
  5850 7051083 Zélia Viana                 83 [102] .COM                      16:33:00 
  1967 1770099 Luís Bucha                  70 [008] CP EPAL                   16:34:00 
  3082  308312 Marisa Barroso              81 [070] COC                       16:35:00 
 90001 7122609 Júlio Nogueira              75 [1564] Individual POR           16:36:00 
  6220 1304174 Tatiana Peralta             91 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           16:37:00 
  4656  308206 José Bolrão                 64 [070] COC                       16:38:00 
  3711 8071342 Sandro Rodrigues            71 [062] CA Madeira                16:39:00 
 90052         Maria Aldeias               81 [1564] Individual POR           16:40:00 
  2128 1010044 Daniel Marques              84 [070] COC                       16:41:00 
 90021         Vasco Vinhas                83 [1564] Individual POR           16:42:00 
 90012 1408355 Vladimir Shangin            62 [9710] SMOLENSK                 16:43:00 
  6214 7300391 Vasco Fernandes             77 [052] GD4C                      16:44:00 
 90019 8210021 Raquel Ferreira             80 [1564] Individual POR           16:45:00 
  5299 2032985 André Roberto               02 [070] COC                       16:46:00 
 90051         José Paulo Nogueira         64 [1564] Individual POR           16:47:00 
  1449 8035553 Manuel Dias                 52 [151] GafanhOri                 16:48:00 
  5555  400266 José Carlos Marques         78 [159] COAAL                     16:49:00 
  4909 1470612 Sara Roberto                99 [070] COC                       16:50:00 



CF  (12)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   226         Sofia Marques Matos         10 8000 ACERT                      16:01:00 
   504         Raquel Pereira Ferreira     11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:03:00 
   225         Inês Tavares Coimbra        09 8000 ACERT                      16:05:00 
   501         Beatriz Santos Quaresma     09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:07:00 
   224         Maria Sousa                 10 8000 ACERT                      16:09:00 
   281         Marta Santos Neves          00 8002 ADRT                       16:11:00 
   503         Maria Almeida Correia Alm   11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:13:00 
   626         Gabriela Varela Pereira     10 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:15:00 
   502         Beatriz Couto Ferreira      11 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:17:00 
   227         Marta Santos Neves          00 8000 ACERT                      16:19:00 
   500         Francisca Figueiredo Sant   09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:21:00 
   627         Camila Bernardo Matos       10 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:23:00 



CM  (14)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   505         Miguel Marques Amaral       09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:25:00 
   231         Gonçalo Oliveira Gomes      10 8000 ACERT                      16:27:00 
   509         Dinis José Almeida e Silv   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:29:00 
   229         Tomás Almiro Ribeiro Brás   10 8000 ACERT                      16:31:00 
   755         Rafael Filipe Pereira da    09 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:33:00 
   631         Nuno Leandro Melo de Oliv   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:35:00 
   506         Salvador Sousa Almeida de   09 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:37:00 
   630         Leonor Gomes Rodrigues      10 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:39:00 
   228         Miguel Tiago Pacheco Ribe   09 8000 ACERT                      16:41:00 
   648         Pedro Gomes Ascensão        10 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:43:00 
   508         Santiago Alexandre Correi   10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:45:00 
   629         António Luís Porto Coimbr   10 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:47:00 
   230         Leonardo Marques Ferreira   09 8000 ACERT                      16:49:00 
   628         Guilherme Rodrigues Prata   11 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:51:00 



BF  (17)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   274         Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves      07 8002 ADRT                       16:00:00 
   215         Margarida dos Santos Amar   08 8000 ACERT                      16:02:00 
   768         MARIANA SIMÕES              06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:04:00 
   309         Augusta Carvalho Teixeira   06 8015 ADCRV                      16:06:00 
   212         Lia Catarina Pacheco Ribe   07 8000 ACERT                      16:08:00 
   480         Beatriz Pais Oliveira       07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:10:00 
   746         Marta Sofia Figueiredo      06 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:12:00 
   767         GABRIELA MENDES DO VALE     06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:14:00 
   459         Matilde Antunes de Figuei   07 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:16:00 
   493         Renata Pinheiro Marques     08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:18:00 
   769         CONSTANÇA                   06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:20:00 
   481         Leonor Maria Fransciso Ca   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:22:00 
   211         Maria Pedro Tavares Coimb   08 8000 ACERT                      16:24:00 
   479         Margarida Nunes Costa San   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:26:00 
   213         Joana Rodrigues Andrade     08 8000 ACERT                      16:28:00 
   494         Clara Catarina Pinho Cunh   08 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:30:00 
   266         Augusta Carvalho Teixeira   06 8001 ACUCA                      16:32:00 



BM  (35)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   624         Filipa Gomes Ascensão       06 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:00:30 
   222         António Sousa               06 8000 ACERT                      16:01:30 
   496         Henrique José Pereira Cou   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:02:30 
   275         Martim Costa Bastos         08 8002 ADRT                       16:03:30 
   497         Afonso Manuel Aleixo Leit   06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:04:30 
   218         Afonso Duarte Matos         08 8000 ACERT                      16:05:30 
   621         Bruno da Escada Henriques   07 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:06:30 
   747         Henrique Matos Serrano      08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:07:30 
   770         MIGUEL BANDEIRA FIGUEIRED   06 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:08:30 
   427         Tomás Inácio da Silva       07 8007 CCML                       16:09:30 
   276         Martim Santos Neves         07 8002 ADRT                       16:10:30 
   426         Raul Pinheiro Ferreira da   06 8007 CCML                       16:11:30 
   749         Rodrigo Pinho Antunes       06 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:12:30 
   446         Rui Pinheiro Ferreira da    06 8007 CCML                       16:13:30 
   771         DIANA GOMES ANTUNES         07 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:14:30 
   750         João Carlos Santos Simões   08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:15:30 
   279         Luis Afonso Figueiredo Lo   07 8002 ADRT                       16:16:30 
   623         Júlia Pais Ribeiro          08 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:17:30 
   748         Gonçalo Paiva Nogueira      06 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:18:30 
   625         Leandro Afonso Gomes de M   17 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:19:30 
   220         Leonardo Gomes da Silva     06 8000 ACERT                      16:20:30 
   752         Cristiano Antunes Almeida   08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:21:30 
   495         Henrique Tomás Silva        06 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:22:30 
   753         Sebastião Oliveira Silva    08 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:23:30 
   632         João Benjamim               08 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:24:30 
   280         Rui Pinheiro Ferreira Sil   06 8002 ADRT                       16:25:30 
   217         João Maria Lourenço Cardo   06 8000 ACERT                      16:26:30 
   277         Raul Pinheiro Ferreira Si   06 8002 ADRT                       16:27:30 
   221         Lucas Marques Ferreira      07 8000 ACERT                      16:28:30 
   498         Martim Amaral Natal Perei   07 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:29:30 
   216         Henrique Diogo Coimbra Sa   06 8000 ACERT                      16:30:30 
   754         Martim de Albuquerque Sil   07 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:31:30 
   622         José Pedro Jesus Brinca     07 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:32:30 
   751         Bruno Carvalho Dinis        07 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:33:30 
   219         André Gouveia Campos        06 8000 ACERT                      16:34:30 



AF  (27)    0.8 km  20 m   9                             

   204         Carolina Machado de Figue   04 8000 ACERT                      16:00:30 
   367         Cristiana Gomes Rodrigues   05 8004 ARCA                       16:01:30 
   249         Sofia Raquel da Silva Oli   03 8001 ACUCA                      16:02:30 
   203         Marta da Costa Mano         05 8000 ACERT                      16:03:30 
   368         Carolina Pereira figueire   05 8004 ARCA                       16:04:30 
   456         Francisca Antunes Teles d   03 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:05:30 
   733         Maria Leonor Figueiredo A   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:06:30 
   308         Maria Santos Gonçalves      05 8015 ADCRV                      16:07:30 
   766         Carolina Leal                  8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:08:30 
   677         Laura Rodrigues Silva       04 8011 GDFC                       16:09:30 
   264         Maria Santos Gonçalves      05 8001 ACUCA                      16:10:30 
   205         Laura Bernardo de Matos     05 8000 ACERT                      16:11:30 
   554         Ana Beatriz Ribeiro Morga   03 8009 CPLD                       16:12:30 
   265         Maria dos Santos Gonçalve   05 8001 ACUCA                      16:13:30 
   678         Ana Rita Rodrigues Fernan   05 8011 GDFC                       16:14:30 
   307         Sofia Pereira de Almeida    03 8003 AFERT                      16:15:30 
   270         Maria Eduarda Santos Gonç   05 8002 ADRT                       16:16:30 
   304         Joana Martins Costa         03 8003 AFERT                      16:17:30 
   617         Diana Sofia Matos Fernand   05 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:18:30 
   201         Inês Dias Ribeiro           03 8000 ACERT                      16:19:30 
   269         Maria Santos Ferreira       03 8002 ADRT                       16:20:30 
   206         Matilde ferreira do Pomar   03 8000 ACERT                      16:21:30 
   676         Ana Rita Silva Oliveira     04 8011 GDFC                       16:22:30 
   202         Maria Cleto Rosa de Melo    04 8000 ACERT                      16:23:30 
   466         Marta Sousa Ferreira        05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:24:30 
   455         Sara Beatriz Carmelo Dias   04 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:25:30 
   200         Lara Rodrigues Andrade      05 8000 ACERT                      16:26:30 



AM  (37)    0.8 km  20 m   9                             

   403         Tiago André Duarte Milhãe   03 8007 CCML                       16:00:00 
   247         Ricardo André Fernandes P   03 8000 ACERT                      16:01:00 
   473         Rodrigo Correia Marques     03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:02:00 
   618         Henrique Varela Pereira     03 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:03:00 
   210         António Manuel Machado      03 8000 ACERT                      16:04:00 
   619         Daniel da Cruz Mendes Fig   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:05:00 
   556         Filipe Alexandre Costa Co   04 8009 CPLD                       16:06:00 
   683         Miguel Rodrigues Simões     03 8011 GDFC                       16:07:00 
   273         David José Lajas Almeida    04 8002 ADRT                       16:08:00 
   745         Carlos Virgilio Santos Si   05 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:09:00 
   474         Mateus Cardoso Almeida      04 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:10:00 
   681         Simão Silva Carvalhinha     03 8011 GDFC                       16:11:00 
   404         João Pedro Videira Rocha    05 8007 CCML                       16:12:00 
   252         Jorge Miguel Cruz Oliveir   03 8001 ACUCA                      16:13:00 
   457         André Emanuel Rodrigues F   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:14:00 
   425         Jorge Pinho Martins         04 8007 CCML                       16:15:00 
   682         Rodrigo Rodrigues Figueir   03 8011 GDFC                       16:16:00 
   207         Fábio Alexandre Soares      03 8000 ACERT                      16:17:00 
   251         Rodrigo Reis de Oliveira    05 8001 ACUCA                      16:18:00 
   469         Gabriel Martins Amaral      05 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:19:00 
   680         Gonçalo Santos Oliveira     05 8011 GDFC                       16:20:00 
   471         Rafael Antunes Rodrigues    03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:21:00 
   620         Diogo Miguel Cardoso Mace   03 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:22:00 
   458         Henrique Manuel Sochkin d   05 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:23:00 
   744         Eduardo Paiva Nogueira      04 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:24:00 
   272         Rodrigo Bandeira            05 8002 ADRT                       16:25:00 
   208         Leandro Filipe de Melo So   03 8000 ACERT                      16:26:00 
   271         António Pais Ribeiro        05 8002 ADRT                       16:27:00 
   679         João Pedro da Silva Perei   05 8011 GDFC                       16:28:00 
   402         Gilberto António Duarte M   03 8007 CCML                       16:29:00 
   310         David Carvalho Teixeira     03 8015 ADCRV                      16:30:00 
   209         Rafael Filipe de Matos Co   03 8000 ACERT                      16:31:00 
   412         Mauricio Alexandre Inácio   04 8007 CCML                       16:32:00 
   311         Simão Pedro Martins Silva   03 8003 AFERT                      16:33:00 
   472         Miguel José Viegas Bizarr   03 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:34:00 
   684         Henrique Soares Simões      05 8011 GDFC                       16:35:00 
   743         Inês Raquel Pinto Gomes F   04 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:36:00 



JF  (22)    1.3 km  30 m   16                            

   765         Ana Patricia Antunes Dias   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:37:00 
   315         Tatiana Rodrigues de Mato   01 8003 AFERT                      16:38:00 
   764         Alexandra Filipa Figueire   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:39:00 
   686         Andreia Carolina Rodrigue   00 8011 GDFC                       16:40:00 
   316         Maria Inês Santos Silva     01 8003 AFERT                      16:41:00 
   558         Rita Gorrilhas Videira      00 8009 CPLD                       16:42:00 
   756         Lara da Cunha Peixoto       01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:43:00 
   573         Adriana Morgado da Costa    00 8009 CPLD                       16:44:00 
   763         Maria Viegas Bizarro        00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:45:00 
   685         Diana Catarina Pereira Al   00 8011 GDFC                       16:46:00 
   759         Marlene Correia Simões      00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:47:00 
   318         Claúdia Marina Henriques    00 8003 AFERT                      16:48:00 
   758         Inês dos Anjos Dias         01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:49:00 
   772         Marta Marques Alves         01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:50:00 
   761         Ana Raquel Couto Pinto      00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:51:00 
   397         Gisela Cristina Marques d   02 8006 ARCDS                      16:52:00 
   282         Mariana Santos Gonçalves    02 8002 ADRT                       16:53:00 
   760         Teresa Isabel Carvalho do   01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:54:00 
   577         Bruna Martins da Costa      00 8009 CPLD                       16:55:00 
   757         Catarina Simões Oliveira    01 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:56:00 
   317         Mariana Figueira Gomes      02 8003 AFERT                      16:57:00 
   762         Ana Beatriz Pinto Gomes F   00 8012 PONTEVELHA                 16:58:00 



JM  (41)    1.4 km  40 m   15                            

   521         William Issak Diabinho do   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:00:30 
   393         Carlos Jorge Oliveira Cor   01 8005 ARCAPA                     16:01:30 
   580         João Amaral Figueiredo      01 8009 CPLD                       16:02:30 
   398         Francisco José Marques Ca   01 8006 ARCDS                      16:03:30 
   235         Tomás Martins Dias          01 8000 ACERT                      16:04:30 
   688         Pedro Gonçalo Ferreira Ma   01 8011 GDFC                       16:05:30 
   583         André da Costa Rodrigues    01 8009 CPLD                       16:06:30 
   232         Miguel Alexandre Costa Re   00 8000 ACERT                      16:07:30 
   517         Afonso Filipe Sousa Almei   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:08:30 
   254         Rafael da Silva Ferreira    02 8001 ACUCA                      16:09:30 
   510         João Pedro Correia Pereir   01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:10:30 
   268         David Carvalho Teixeira     03 8001 ACUCA                      16:11:30 
   690         Filipe Miguel Almeida Gon   01 8011 GDFC                       16:12:30 
   518         Joel Figueiredo Santos      00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:13:30 
   448         Tiago Matos Pinto           01 8007 CCML                       16:14:30 
   284         Mauro Pardal Cruz           02 8002 ADRT                       16:15:30 
   513         Gonçalo Celso Almeida Sil   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:16:30 
   320         Bruno Rafael dos Santos P   01 8003 AFERT                      16:17:30 
   392         Alexandre Correia Santos    00 8005 ARCAPA                     16:18:30 
   774         Rafael Matos Macela         01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:19:30 
   233         Dinis Alexandre Dos Santo   02 8000 ACERT                      16:20:30 
   283         Diogo da Silva Gonçalves    01 8002 ADRT                       16:21:30 
   519         Pedro Alexandre Martins F   00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:22:30 
   689         Ruben Pereira Andrade       01 8011 GDFC                       16:23:30 
   323         Rúben Antunes Pereira       00 8003 AFERT                      16:24:30 
   447         Afonso Miguel Henriques d   01 8007 CCML                       16:25:30 
   512         Samuel David Leitão Portu   02 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:26:30 
   588         Rodrigo da Costa Martinho   02 8009 CPLD                       16:27:30 
   516         Helder André Sousa Silva    01 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:28:30 
   449         Renato da Encarnação Ferr   01 8007 CCML                       16:29:30 
   234         Luis Guilherme Oliveira d   02 8000 ACERT                      16:30:30 
   585         Gabriel da Silva Figueire   00 8009 CPLD                       16:31:30 
   321         Diogo André dos Santos Pa   01 8003 AFERT                      16:32:30 
   579         Luis Miguel Campos Melo     00 8009 CPLD                       16:33:30 
   773         Tomás Martins Dias          01 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:34:30 
   248         Francisco António Ferreir   01 8000 ACERT                      16:35:30 
   687         Rafael Rodrigues da Silva   01 8011 GDFC                       16:36:30 
   237         Afonso do Carmo Rodrigues   00 8000 ACERT                      16:37:30 
   450         Daniel Lopes Louro          01 8007 CCML                       16:38:30 
   325         João Manuel Maneira Ferre   01 8003 AFERT                      16:39:30 
   267         DAVIDE CARVALHO TEIXEIRA    03 8001 ACUCA                      16:40:30 



SF  (34)    1.4 km  40 m   15                            

   369         Maria Helena Neves Dias S   72 8004 ARCA                       16:00:00 
   695         Inês Alexandra Silva Pere   99 8011 GDFC                       16:01:00 
   336         Simone de Matos Henriques   89 8003 AFERT                      16:02:00 
   370         Andreia Sofia Coelho Marq   84 8004 ARCA                       16:03:00 
   326         Ana Ventura Silva           90 8003 AFERT                      16:04:00 
   371         Sandra Maria Gomes da Sil   80 8004 ARCA                       16:05:00 
   776         AIDA COIMBRA SIMÕES         99 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:06:00 
   701         Cláudia Manuela F.Veiga d   92 8011 GDFC                       16:07:00 
   330         Elisabete Maria Carmo Fer   82 8003 AFERT                      16:08:00 
   658         Gabriela Abreu Correia      91 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:09:00 
   533         Beatriz Rodrigues da Silv   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:10:00 
   285         Sandra Santos               83 8002 ADRT                       16:11:00 
   331         Marisa Ventura Pereira      92 8003 AFERT                      16:12:00 
   527         Rafaela Isabel Lopes Marq   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:13:00 
   589         Catarina Alexandra Ferrei   99 8009 CPLD                       16:14:00 
   287         Andreia Filipa de Melo Di   97 8002 ADRT                       16:15:00 
   238         Daniela Filipa Fernandes    81 8000 ACERT                      16:16:00 
   699         Carla Alexandra Rodrigues   96 8011 GDFC                       16:17:00 
   335         Rute Marisa Antunes Perei   98 8003 AFERT                      16:18:00 
   534         Marta Daniela Pereira Cou   98 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:19:00 
   327         Sara Vanessa Matos Almeid   95 8003 AFERT                      16:20:00 
   698         Maria Isabel da Silva Mac   99 8011 GDFC                       16:21:00 
   775         Beatriz Coimbra Simões      97 8013 VELHOSCOSTUMES             16:22:00 
   694         Joana da Silva Rodrigues    99 8011 GDFC                       16:23:00 
   332         Laura Matos Marques         90 8003 AFERT                      16:24:00 
   592         Sara Daniela Pereira        99 8009 CPLD                       16:25:00 
   338         Cátia Figueira Gomes        98 8003 AFERT                      16:26:00 
   522         Inês Rodrigues da Silva     99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:27:00 
   329         Carina Matilde Dias de Al   94 8003 AFERT                      16:28:00 
   654         Rita Joana Rodrigues de S   83 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:29:00 
   337         Melanie Pereira Figueired   96 8003 AFERT                      16:30:00 
   255         Rute Marlene Ferreira Dua   97 8001 ACUCA                      16:31:00 
   286         Maria Elisabete Rodrigues   82 8002 ADRT                       16:32:00 
   463         Mariana Simões de Oliveir   97 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:33:00 



SM  (62)    1.8 km  50 m   18                            

   465         Carlos Leonel Carmelo Dia   98 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:00:30 
   358         André Figueira Gomes        91 8003 AFERT                      16:01:30 
   399         Luis Miguel henriques Sim   86 8006 ARCDS                      16:02:30 
   604         Filipe Daniel Silva Videi   97 8009 CPLD                       16:03:30 
   703         David Rodrigues Simões      99 8011 GDFC                       16:04:30 
   609         Bernardo Miguel Dias Artu   99 8009 CPLD                       16:05:30 
   706         Carlos Filipe Correia Cle   92 8011 GDFC                       16:06:30 
   372         Joaquim Osório Rodrigues    70 8004 ARCA                       16:07:30 
   702         Hugo Andre Ferreira Ferna   99 8011 GDFC                       16:08:30 
   451         Fernando Jorge Lopes Lour   97 8007 CCML                       16:09:30 
   707         João Paulo Lages dos Sant   82 8011 GDFC                       16:10:30 
   598         Gonçalo Filipe Ribeiro Mo   99 8009 CPLD                       16:11:30 
   453         Filipe Manuel Alves de Fi   92 8007 CCML                       16:12:30 
   245         Nuno Abreu Fernandes Abre   87 8000 ACERT                      16:13:30 
   256         Francisco da Silva Ferrei   97 8001 ACUCA                      16:14:30 
   538         Miguel Correia Santos       99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:15:30 
   400         Rodrigo Gonçalo Alexandre   99 8006 ARCDS                      16:16:30 
   342         Tiago Rebelo Viana          99 8003 AFERT                      16:17:30 
   608         Mário Celso Rodrigues Are   77 8009 CPLD                       16:18:30 
   348         Luis Filipe Ferreira Mato   93 8003 AFERT                      16:19:30 
   263         Fábio Daniel de Jesus Fig   92 8001 ACUCA                      16:20:30 
   401         Tiago André Ferreira Marq   99 8006 ARCDS                      16:21:30 
   597         João Miguel Costa Martinh   96 8009 CPLD                       16:22:30 
   340         André Viana Almeida         96 8003 AFERT                      16:23:30 
   290         Abel Bruno Lajas Almeida    99 8002 ADRT                       16:24:30 
   605         Ruben Gorrilhas Videira     97 8009 CPLD                       16:25:30 
   346         José Helder de Matos Figu   82 8003 AFERT                      16:26:30 
   306         Fábio Daniel Figueiredo     92 8015 ADCRV                      16:27:30 
   607         Hugo Figueiredo Martins     96 8009 CPLD                       16:28:30 
   395         Rodrigo Marques Almeida     99 8005 ARCAPA                     16:29:30 
   596         Vitor Henrique Figueiredo   99 8009 CPLD                       16:30:30 
   343         David Fernandes Coimbra     89 8003 AFERT                      16:31:30 
   394         Carlos Jorge Cruz Oliveir   99 8005 ARCAPA                     16:32:30 
   349         João Rafael Rodrigues Fer   99 8003 AFERT                      16:33:30 
   705         Pedro Guilherme da Silva    99 8011 GDFC                       16:34:30 
   355         Bruno Rodrigues             88 8003 AFERT                      16:35:30 
   603         Edna Esteves Gorrilhas Ar      8009 CPLD                       16:36:30 
   553         Leandro Antunes Rodrigues   99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:37:30 
   464         João Pedro Rodrigues Figu   99 8008 CNE-NANDUFE                16:38:30 
   667         Vítor Manuel Antunes Corr   89 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:39:30 
   594         André Martins da Costa      96 8009 CPLD                       16:40:30 
   289         André Marques Costa         99 8002 ADRT                       16:41:30 
   704         José Dinis Rodrigues Silv   96 8011 GDFC                       16:42:30 
   345         Simão Gomes Ventura Marqu   96 8003 AFERT                      16:43:30 
   373         Alexandre dos Santos Leão   99 8004 ARCA                       16:44:30 
   357         Bruno Marcelo Rodrigues S   88 8003 AFERT                      16:45:30 
   725         José Aurélio Figueiredo d   89 8011 GDFC                       16:46:30 
   339         Tiago Matos Ferreira        94 8003 AFERT                      16:47:30 
   708         Roberto José da Silva Mac   99 8011 GDFC                       16:48:30 
   535         Rodrigo Tomaz Silva         99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:49:30 
   257         Tiago Miguel de Jesus Fal   90 8001 ACUCA                      16:50:30 
   351         Márcio Rafael Rodrigues S   85 8003 AFERT                      16:51:30 
   288         Francisco Xavier Costa Pe   99 8002 ADRT                       16:52:30 
   352         André Rodrigues Ventura     87 8003 AFERT                      16:53:30 
   606         Sérgio Miguel Pereira       99 8009 CPLD                       16:54:30 
   341         Paulo Alexandre Antunes C   83 8003 AFERT                      16:55:30 
   454         Gustavo Almeida da Silva    98 8007 CCML                       16:56:30 
   537         Tiago Leitão Costa          99 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:57:30 
   350         João Pedro Bernardes Lino   95 8003 AFERT                      16:58:30 
   452         jose Manuel Rodrigues da    95 8007 CCML                       16:59:30 
   246         Tiago Miguel Duarte do Va   88 8000 ACERT                      17:00:30 
   359         João Paulo Martins Silva    96 8003 AFERT                      17:01:30 



VF  (35)    1.3 km  30 m   14                            

   710         Célia Gonçalves Pereira A   64 8011 GDFC                       16:00:30 
   673         Teresa Maria Lopes Varela   71 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:01:30 
   611         Anabela Esteves Gorrilhas   72 8009 CPLD                       16:02:30 
   672         Maria Inês de Matos Gomes   74 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:03:30 
   239         Sandra Patricia Almiro Co   76 8000 ACERT                      16:04:30 
   612         Isabel Maria Simões da Co   71 8009 CPLD                       16:05:30 
   291         Paula Cristina Conceição    63 8002 ADRT                       16:06:30 
   614         Lidia Martins da Costa      72 8009 CPLD                       16:07:30 
   674         Bárbara Cardoso             76 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:08:30 
   375         Maria de Fatima Ferreira    71 8004 ARCA                       16:09:30 
   675         Eduarda Porto                  8010 GALFARRITOS                16:10:30 
   295         Maria Marilia Simoes Cruz   68 8002 ADRT                       16:11:30 
   711         Helena Isabel Antunes Mel   78 8011 GDFC                       16:12:30 
   292         Ana Silva                   79 8002 ADRT                       16:13:30 
   712         Ana Maria Rodrigues Alves   74 8011 GDFC                       16:14:30 
   613         Paula Cristina Simões Cos   80 8009 CPLD                       16:15:30 
   714         Ana Maria Martins Rodrigu   67 8011 GDFC                       16:16:30 
   671         Anabela Correia             75 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:17:30 
   716         Célia Maria Ferreira Simõ   80 8011 GDFC                       16:18:30 
   293         Maria Irene Henriques Pai   74 8002 ADRT                       16:19:30 
   713         Paula Cristina Oliveira d   77 8011 GDFC                       16:20:30 
   376         Catarina Festas Varela      79 8004 ARCA                       16:21:30 
   297         Ana Rita Marques Viegas R   79 8002 ADRT                       16:22:30 
   715         Catarina Isabel Antunes d   81 8011 GDFC                       16:23:30 
   241         Joana da Rocha Mota         80 8000 ACERT                      16:24:30 
   378         Maria Helena Trancho da C   60 8004 ARCA                       16:25:30 
   719         Aida M Lopes Silva          76 8011 GDFC                       16:26:30 
   377         Sandra Isabel Viegas Ferr   78 8004 ARCA                       16:27:30 
   296         Paula Cristina Marques La   77 8002 ADRT                       16:28:30 
   717         Maria Alzira Oliveira Rod   71 8011 GDFC                       16:29:30 
   294         Carla Alexandra Mendes Sa   80 8002 ADRT                       16:30:30 
   709         Elsa Susana Freitas Miran   79 8011 GDFC                       16:31:30 
   374         Anabela Neves Pais Ferrei   70 8004 ARCA                       16:32:30 
   718         Maria Helena de Oliveira    73 8011 GDFC                       16:33:30 
   240         Mónica Raquel Diogo Coimb   79 8000 ACERT                      16:34:30 



VM  (36)    1.3 km  30 m   16                            

   260         Carlos Manuel Oliveira Fe   69 8001 ACUCA                      16:25:30 
   381         Ricardo Festas Varela       79 8004 ARCA                       16:26:30 
   364         Licínio Figueira            87 8003 AFERT                      16:27:30 
   727         Pedro Miguel Lages dos Sa   79 8011 GDFC                       16:28:30 
   244         Pedro Alexandre Tavares     77 8000 ACERT                      16:29:30 
   731         Rui Quintã de Sousa         66 8011 GDFC                       16:30:30 
   380         Luis Miguel Viegas Ferrei   73 8004 ARCA                       16:31:30 
   721         Carlos Cruz Pereira         69 8011 GDFC                       16:32:30 
   616         Celso Silva Videira         69 8009 CPLD                       16:33:30 
   379         Fernando Festas Esteves     50 8004 ARCA                       16:34:30 
   723         Armindo da Cruz Pereira     78 8011 GDFC                       16:35:30 
   258         Armando Jorge Ferreira de   70 8001 ACUCA                      16:36:30 
   732         Artur Jorge Lopes e Silva   76 8011 GDFC                       16:37:30 
   382         Maria Eduarda Fernandes L   67 8004 ARCA                       16:38:30 
   720         Luis Carlos Pereira de Fi   59 8011 GDFC                       16:39:30 
   243         José João Beco Cardoso      74 8000 ACERT                      16:40:30 
   299         Abel António Figueiredo A   70 8002 ADRT                       16:41:30 
   729         Celso Silva Rodrigues       64 8011 GDFC                       16:42:30 
   261         Rui Ferreira de Oliveira    72 8001 ACUCA                      16:43:30 
   730         Luis de Carvalho Azevedo    71 8011 GDFC                       16:44:30 
   298         Mário Rui Ferreira Silva    78 8002 ADRT                       16:45:30 
   728         Ramiro Augusto Gonçalves    74 8011 GDFC                       16:46:30 
   262         Cilio Ferreira de Oliveir   74 8001 ACUCA                      16:47:30 
   390         Paulo Manuel dos Santos C   71 8004 ARCA                       16:48:30 
   722         Eduardo da Cruz Pereira     74 8011 GDFC                       16:49:30 
   303         Rui Pedro Gama Pinto da C   76 8002 ADRT                       16:50:30 
   726         Vitor Manuel da Silva Oli   74 8011 GDFC                       16:51:30 
   391         Maria Luísa das Neves Fer   63 8004 ARCA                       16:52:30 
   361         Miguel Ângelo Henriques R   78 8003 AFERT                      16:53:30 
   242         Paulo Alexandre Dias Lour   79 8000 ACERT                      16:54:30 
   302         Marco Paulo Silva Almeida   81 8002 ADRT                       16:55:30 
   365         Pedro Fernandes Pereira     73 8003 AFERT                      16:56:30 
   259         Carlos Aires Ferreira de    76 8001 ACUCA                      16:57:30 
   366         Fernando Jorge Henriques    76 8003 AFERT                      16:58:30 
   301         Eduardo Marques Cunha Rod   79 8002 ADRT                       16:59:30 
   724         Jorge Martins Rodrigues S   66 8011 GDFC                       17:00:30 



B2F  (8)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   124         Matilde Silva Carvalhinha   08 8011 GDFC                       16:34:00 
   112         Filipa Matos Teixeira       08 8003 AFERT                      16:36:00 
   126         Gabriela Rodrigues Azeved   06 8011 GDFC                       16:38:00 
   103         Augusta Carvalho Teixeira   06 8015 ADCRV                      16:40:00 
   102         Cristiana da Silva Olivei   08 8001 ACUCA                      16:42:00 
   114         Dora Filipa Martins Costa   08 8003 AFERT                      16:44:00 
   127         Mariana Soares Simões       07 8011 GDFC                       16:46:00 
   105         Inês Ferreira Vieira        08 8003 AFERT                      16:48:00 



B2M  (2)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   121         João Luis Santos Matos      00 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:35:30 
   128         Tomás Lopes Pereira         06 8011 GDFC                       16:37:30 



C2F  (6)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   151         Matilde Simões Oliveira     11 8011 GDFC                       16:36:30 
   122         Matilde Leitão Portugal     10 8016 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO       16:38:30 
   156         Beatriz Correia Lages       10 8011 GDFC                       16:40:30 
   123         Gabriela Varela Pereira     10 8010 GALFARRITOS                16:42:30 
   131         Leonor de Matos Silva       09 8011 GDFC                       16:44:30 
   104         Marta Santos Neves          09 8002 ADRT                       16:46:30 



C2M  (4)    1.0 km  25 m   11                            

   157         Tiago Sousa Martins         10 8011 GDFC                       16:39:30 
   174         Filipe Oliveira Ferreira    10 8011 GDFC                       16:41:30 
   161         João Pedro Almeida Gonçal   10 8011 GDFC                       16:43:30 
   164         Diogo Henriques Colaço      10 8011 GDFC                       16:45:30